Tabulky
64. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flintinge Blazers | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 27:8 | 54 | ||||
2. | S.C. Kavslunde | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 17:6 | 54 | ||||
3. | Herringe Warriors | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 17:6 | 49 | ||||
4. | SC Dybb | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 20:10 | 47 | ||||
5. | S.C. Klinteg | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 17:17 | 40 | ||||
6. | FC Hellestrup | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 14:13 | 37 | ||||
7. | F.C. Bangsebro | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 10:9 | 37 | ||||
8. | SC Isenvad | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 18:22 | 36 | ||||
9. | Hobro IK | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 11:16 | 36 | ||||
10. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 10:11 | 34 | ||||
11. | FC Urlev | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 10:14 | 34 | ||||
12. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 10:15 | 34 | ||||
13. | AC Vissing Eagles | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 14:23 | 32 | ||||
14. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 7:15 | 28 | ||||
15. | F.C. Musse | 30 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 7:13 | 27 | ||||
16. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 11:22 | 27 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 17:5 | 31 | |||
2. | SC Dybb | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 8:1 | 28 | |||
3. | Herringe Warriors | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:3 | 27 | |||
4. | S.C. Kavslunde | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8:4 | 25 | |||
5. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 11:6 | 24 | |||
6. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7:3 | 23 | |||
7. | SC Isenvad | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12:11 | 22 | |||
8. | FC Urlev | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:5 | 21 | |||
9. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 6:4 | 18 | |||
10. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:5 | 17 | |||
11. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:5 | 16 | |||
12. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:10 | 16 | |||
13. | FC Hellestrup | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:5 | 15 | |||
14. | Hobro IK | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:10 | 15 | |||
15. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:11 | 14 | |||
16. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:12 | 9 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Kavslunde | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 9:2 | 29 | |||
2. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:3 | 23 | |||
3. | Herringe Warriors | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:3 | 22 | |||
4. | FC Hellestrup | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:8 | 22 | |||
5. | Hobro IK | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:6 | 21 | |||
6. | SC Dybb | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:9 | 19 | |||
7. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4:3 | 19 | |||
8. | Tahouni Ratiškovice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:10 | 18 | |||
9. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:6 | 17 | |||
10. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:13 | 16 | |||
11. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:11 | 16 | |||
12. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:6 | 14 | |||
13. | SC Isenvad | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:11 | 14 | |||
14. | FC Urlev | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:9 | 13 | |||
15. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:11 | 13 | |||
16. | F.C. Musse | 15 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 1:9 | 9 |