Tabulky
64. sezóna Dánsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stenh | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 27:10 | 57 | ||||
2. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 23:16 | 49 | ||||
3. | Kvium | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 22:14 | 46 | ||||
4. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 17:13 | 44 | ||||
5. | S.C. Ebbel Piranhas | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 19:11 | 43 | ||||
6. | Tronsmark Lions | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 20:18 | 43 | ||||
7. | S.C. Oddersted | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 17:19 | 42 | ||||
8. | SC Olskirke | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 14:11 | 40 | ||||
9. | SC Gammel Skagen | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:13 | 38 | ||||
10. | F.C. Favrholt | 30 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 12:13 | 35 | ||||
11. | FC Knejsted | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 13:15 | 34 | ||||
12. | SC Gejsing | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 16:19 | 34 | ||||
13. | FC Skebjerg Kings | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 13:16 | 34 | ||||
14. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 15:27 | 33 | ||||
15. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 30 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 6:20 | 24 | ||||
16. | Skovsgaard | 30 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 10:25 | 22 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stenh | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:6 | 33 | |||
2. | Kvium | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 16:6 | 31 | |||
3. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 12:5 | 28 | |||
4. | S.C. Ebbel Piranhas | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:5 | 26 | |||
5. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:5 | 24 | |||
6. | Tronsmark Lions | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 24 | |||
7. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 11:5 | 23 | |||
8. | S.C. Oddersted | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:4 | 22 | |||
9. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7:9 | 22 | |||
10. | FC Skebjerg Kings | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:8 | 21 | |||
11. | F.C. Favrholt | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:5 | 18 | |||
12. | FC Knejsted | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 7:6 | 17 | |||
13. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:9 | 17 | |||
14. | SC Gejsing | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
15. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3:7 | 13 | |||
16. | Skovsgaard | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:13 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 11:4 | 27 | |||
2. | Stenh | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:4 | 24 | |||
3. | FC Katrinedal Mark | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:11 | 21 | |||
4. | S.C. Oddersted | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:15 | 20 | |||
5. | Tronsmark Lions | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:11 | 19 | |||
6. | SC Gejsing | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:10 | 18 | |||
7. | F.C. Favrholt | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
8. | S.C. Ebbel Piranhas | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:6 | 17 | |||
9. | FC Knejsted | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:9 | 17 | |||
10. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:6 | 16 | |||
11. | Kvium | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:8 | 15 | |||
12. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:8 | 15 | |||
13. | FC Skebjerg Kings | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:8 | 13 | |||
14. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:18 | 11 | |||
15. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:13 | 11 | |||
16. | Skovsgaard | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:12 | 9 |