Tabulky

1. sezóna  Dánsko Přebor A 

..:: Tabulka celková ::..
Z V R P S B Posledni zapasy
1. FC Arsenal F-M 30 20 5 5 71:40 65      
2. GKCDobris Skiers 30 19 6 5 69:37 63      
3. JF Polná 30 15 2 13 55:47 47      
4. Lyngby BK 1921 Kodan 30 13 7 10 46:36 46      
5. klasterecka propagace 30 13 4 13 44:46 43      
6. Vysocina 30 12 4 14 57:51 40      
7. FC Respo Slovan Kutná Hora 30 12 4 14 50:58 40      
8. The Gunners 30 11 6 13 51:56 39      
9. Incoercible círculo Randers F.C. 21 10 4 7 44:34 34      
10. Fk Lebky Otrokovice 22 9 6 7 35:29 33      
11. volno 8 5 0 3 17:14 15      
12. sonyteam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0      
13. FC Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0      
14. AC Kodaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0      
15. FK Ponorky 3 0 0 3 0:9 0      
16. Pirati 9 0 0 9 0:27 0      
..:: Doma ::..
Z V R P S B Posledni zapasy
1. FC Arsenal F-M 15 11 1 3 34:20 34      
2. GKCDobris Skiers 15 9 4 2 41:26 31      
3. JF Polná 15 10 0 5 31:20 30      
4. Vysocina 15 9 2 4 33:18 29      
5. Lyngby BK 1921 Kodan 15 6 4 5 18:16 22      
6. klasterecka propagace 15 7 1 7 21:24 22      
7. The Gunners 15 6 3 6 27:24 21      
8. Fk Lebky Otrokovice 11 5 3 3 19:13 18      
9. Incoercible círculo Randers F.C. 11 5 2 4 21:19 17      
10. FC Respo Slovan Kutná Hora 15 3 4 8 18:29 13      
11. volno 4 3 0 1 10:4 9      
12. sonyteam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0      
13. FC Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0      
14. AC Kodaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0      
15. FK Ponorky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0      
16. Pirati 4 0 0 4 0:12 0      
..:: Venku ::..
Z V R P S B Posledni zapasy
1. GKCDobris Skiers 15 10 2 3 28:11 32      
2. FC Arsenal F-M 15 9 4 2 37:20 31      
3. FC Respo Slovan Kutná Hora 15 9 0 6 32:29 27      
4. Lyngby BK 1921 Kodan 15 7 3 5 28:20 24      
5. klasterecka propagace 15 6 3 6 23:22 21      
6. The Gunners 15 5 3 7 24:32 18      
7. Incoercible círculo Randers F.C. 10 5 2 3 23:15 17      
8. JF Polná 15 5 2 8 24:27 17      
9. Fk Lebky Otrokovice 11 4 3 4 16:16 15      
10. Vysocina 15 3 2 10 24:33 11      
11. volno 4 2 0 2 7:10 6      
12. sonyteam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0      
13. FC Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0      
14. AC Kodaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0      
15. FK Ponorky 2 0 0 2 0:6 0      
16. Pirati 5 0 0 5 0:15 0      
Pořadí Hráč Tým Gólů Zápasů Průměr
1.    Mikkel Dyring FC Arsenal F-M 14 30 0.47
2.    Ralf Heilbo JF Polná 14 30 0.47
3.    Claus Smedegaard New Cladina 13 28 0.46
4.    Lasse Borg AC Sparta Gambrinus 10 13 29 0.45
5.    Jan Matzen Incoercible círculo Randers F.C. 12 21 0.57
6.    John Hjorth Vysocina 12 27 0.44
7.    Thomas Lundbye GKCDobris Skiers 12 28 0.43
8.    Stig Olesen Vysocina 11 28 0.39
9.    Christian Villadsen klasterecka propagace 11 29 0.38
10.    Henrik Overgaard AC Kutna Hora 11 29 0.38
Loren ipsum