Tabulky
58. sezóna Řecko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podholov Piranhas | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 28:8 | 61 | ||||
2. | Pardh Pirates | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 25:11 | 52 | ||||
3. | Pets | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 18:15 | 41 | ||||
4. | FC Yermen Kings | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 21:15 | 40 | ||||
5. | F.C. Koutoulouf Horses | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 15:12 | 40 | ||||
6. | SC Paliol Geckos | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 18:16 | 40 | ||||
7. | F.C. Khav | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16:17 | 40 | ||||
8. | Yiakhi Revolution | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 11:13 | 39 | ||||
9. | Gorgog Scorpions | 30 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 8:9 | 37 | ||||
10. | S.C. Bambakia | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 16:17 | 35 | ||||
11. | FC Athens | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11:16 | 35 | ||||
12. | Lagk | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13:25 | 34 | ||||
13. | S.C. Sinoikism Miners | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 16:21 | 33 | ||||
14. | A.C. Daliana Racers | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 9:13 | 32 | ||||
15. | F.C. Limni Phantoms | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 8:17 | 31 | ||||
16. | Gatza | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 10:18 | 29 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podholov Piranhas | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 21:5 | 36 | |||
2. | Pardh Pirates | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 17:5 | 31 | |||
3. | Pets | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 12:5 | 23 | |||
4. | F.C. Khav | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:9 | 22 | |||
5. | FC Yermen Kings | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:6 | 21 | |||
6. | Lagk | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:6 | 21 | |||
7. | Yiakhi Revolution | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 5:3 | 20 | |||
8. | S.C. Bambakia | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9:6 | 19 | |||
9. | F.C. Koutoulouf Horses | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:7 | 19 | |||
10. | SC Paliol Geckos | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
11. | A.C. Daliana Racers | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
12. | Gorgog Scorpions | 15 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3:3 | 18 | |||
13. | Gatza | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:9 | 18 | |||
14. | F.C. Limni Phantoms | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:6 | 18 | |||
15. | S.C. Sinoikism Miners | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 | |||
16. | FC Athens | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:6 | 17 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podholov Piranhas | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7:3 | 25 | |||
2. | SC Paliol Geckos | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:7 | 21 | |||
3. | Pardh Pirates | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:6 | 21 | |||
4. | F.C. Koutoulouf Horses | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7:5 | 21 | |||
5. | FC Yermen Kings | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
6. | Gorgog Scorpions | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:6 | 19 | |||
7. | Yiakhi Revolution | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6:10 | 19 | |||
8. | F.C. Khav | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:8 | 18 | |||
9. | FC Athens | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7:10 | 18 | |||
10. | Pets | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:10 | 18 | |||
11. | S.C. Bambakia | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
12. | S.C. Sinoikism Miners | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8:13 | 16 | |||
13. | A.C. Daliana Racers | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:7 | 13 | |||
14. | F.C. Limni Phantoms | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:11 | 13 | |||
15. | Lagk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:19 | 13 | |||
16. | Gatza | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:9 | 11 |