Tabulky
73. sezóna Řecko 1.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. Národní koeficient 0 pořadí | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Episkopik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
2. | Juno Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
3. | Spelshausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
4. | Xilok United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
5. | S.C. La Lama Rapids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
6. | Caser Bandits | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
7. | FC Phurnui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
8. | Valem Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
9. | San Mart Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
10. | SC Montesinos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
11. | Oberbierwang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
12. | S.C. Likofo Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
13. | Middelsf Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
14. | SC Cortijo Los Arroyos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
15. | F.C. Caser Patriots | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | Monte Abajo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Episkopik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
2. | Caser Bandits | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
3. | Xilok United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
4. | San Mart Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
5. | FC Phurnui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
6. | Oberbierwang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
7. | SC Montesinos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
8. | Middelsf Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
9. | S.C. Likofo Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
10. | F.C. Caser Patriots | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
11. | SC Cortijo Los Arroyos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12. | Juno Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13. | Monte Abajo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | S.C. La Lama Rapids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | Spelshausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Valem Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Episkopik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
2. | Caser Bandits | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
3. | Xilok United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
4. | San Mart Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
5. | FC Phurnui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
6. | Oberbierwang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
7. | SC Montesinos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
8. | Middelsf Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
9. | S.C. Likofo Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
10. | F.C. Caser Patriots | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
11. | SC Cortijo Los Arroyos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12. | Juno Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13. | Monte Abajo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | S.C. La Lama Rapids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | Spelshausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Valem Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |