Tabulky
47. sezóna Chile 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atlético de Chile JM | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:11 | 57 | ||||
2. | A.C. Tome Riders | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 27:18 | 51 | ||||
3. | Luangos | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 22:11 | 47 | ||||
4. | SK Olbramovice B | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 28:19 | 47 | ||||
5. | GREEN TIGERS | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 18:12 | 46 | ||||
6. | F.C. Bollenar Seahorses | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 20:17 | 45 | ||||
7. | AFK Gladiátor | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 26:17 | 44 | ||||
8. | Carisa | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 21:20 | 41 | ||||
9. | Santiago de Chile | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13:17 | 37 | ||||
10. | Santiago de Chile | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 15:23 | 35 | ||||
11. | CD Universidad Católica | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25:27 | 34 | ||||
12. | Lets army | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 20:28 | 32 | ||||
13. | SC Visalla | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 15:23 | 32 | ||||
14. | Teguaco | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 21:33 | 31 | ||||
15. | Banana F.C. | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 14:21 | 27 | ||||
16. | F.C. Isla de Pirique | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 15:30 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Bollenar Seahorses | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 16:6 | 32 | |||
2. | A.C. Tome Riders | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 16:6 | 31 | |||
3. | SK Olbramovice B | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17:5 | 29 | |||
4. | CD Universidad Católica | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 16:9 | 27 | |||
5. | AFK Gladiátor | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:7 | 26 | |||
6. | Atlético de Chile JM | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 13:5 | 26 | |||
7. | Luangos | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12:5 | 25 | |||
8. | GREEN TIGERS | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10:5 | 25 | |||
9. | Santiago de Chile | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11:10 | 22 | |||
10. | Carisa | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12:10 | 20 | |||
11. | Lets army | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:9 | 19 | |||
12. | SC Visalla | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10:12 | 19 | |||
13. | Santiago de Chile | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6:9 | 19 | |||
14. | Teguaco | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:14 | 18 | |||
15. | F.C. Isla de Pirique | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8:13 | 14 | |||
16. | Banana F.C. | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:9 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atlético de Chile JM | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 14:6 | 31 | |||
2. | Luangos | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:6 | 22 | |||
3. | GREEN TIGERS | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
4. | Carisa | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9:10 | 21 | |||
5. | A.C. Tome Riders | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:12 | 20 | |||
6. | AFK Gladiátor | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9:10 | 18 | |||
7. | Santiago de Chile | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
8. | SK Olbramovice B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:14 | 18 | |||
9. | Banana F.C. | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:12 | 15 | |||
10. | SC Visalla | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:11 | 13 | |||
11. | F.C. Bollenar Seahorses | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:11 | 13 | |||
12. | Lets army | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:19 | 13 | |||
13. | Santiago de Chile | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:13 | 13 | |||
14. | Teguaco | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:19 | 13 | |||
15. | F.C. Isla de Pirique | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7:17 | 12 | |||
16. | CD Universidad Católica | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 9:18 | 7 |