Tabulky
67. sezóna Ekvádor 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sabaloma Revolution | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 17:9 | 48 | ||||
2. | S.C. Anchamasa | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 19:15 | 48 | ||||
3. | Sharo Blues | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 18:12 | 46 | ||||
4. | S.C. Santa Rosa Crew | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 16:8 | 44 | ||||
5. | SC Juan Bautista Aguirre | 30 | 8 | 19 | 3 | 12:8 | 43 | ||||
6. | S.C. Romeros | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 15:9 | 42 | ||||
7. | Marina | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 15:13 | 41 | ||||
8. | AC Las Islas United | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15:17 | 37 | ||||
9. | FC Cebollar Planets | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 11:15 | 37 | ||||
10. | Carondelet Phantoms | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 16:18 | 35 | ||||
11. | FC La Eugenia | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 11:14 | 35 | ||||
12. | Ulchayacu Grande | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 7:11 | 34 | ||||
13. | Boyeria Phantoms | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 6:10 | 32 | ||||
14. | Šikmý kostel | 30 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 9:11 | 31 | ||||
15. | FC Hacienda Ubill | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 13:20 | 30 | ||||
16. | S.C. Guambeni | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 8:18 | 28 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Anchamasa | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 16:5 | 33 | |||
2. | Sharo Blues | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:5 | 26 | |||
3. | S.C. Santa Rosa Crew | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:2 | 24 | |||
4. | Sabaloma Revolution | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:5 | 24 | |||
5. | S.C. Romeros | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:4 | 23 | |||
6. | SC Juan Bautista Aguirre | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:5 | 23 | |||
7. | Marina | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:7 | 23 | |||
8. | Boyeria Phantoms | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4:2 | 21 | |||
9. | Ulchayacu Grande | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4:3 | 20 | |||
10. | FC Cebollar Planets | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:9 | 19 | |||
11. | Carondelet Phantoms | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:7 | 18 | |||
12. | AC Las Islas United | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8:10 | 16 | |||
13. | S.C. Guambeni | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:5 | 16 | |||
14. | FC La Eugenia | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:8 | 15 | |||
15. | FC Hacienda Ubill | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:9 | 14 | |||
16. | Šikmý kostel | 15 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3:5 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sabaloma Revolution | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 7:4 | 24 | |||
2. | AC Las Islas United | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:7 | 21 | |||
3. | FC La Eugenia | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:6 | 20 | |||
4. | S.C. Santa Rosa Crew | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:6 | 20 | |||
5. | SC Juan Bautista Aguirre | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4:3 | 20 | |||
6. | Sharo Blues | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
7. | S.C. Romeros | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:5 | 19 | |||
8. | Šikmý kostel | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
9. | Marina | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
10. | FC Cebollar Planets | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:6 | 18 | |||
11. | Carondelet Phantoms | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9:11 | 17 | |||
12. | FC Hacienda Ubill | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
13. | S.C. Anchamasa | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:10 | 15 | |||
14. | Ulchayacu Grande | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:8 | 14 | |||
15. | S.C. Guambeni | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:13 | 12 | |||
16. | Boyeria Phantoms | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:8 | 11 |