Tabulky

67. sezóna  Ekvádor 2.liga  

..:: Tabulka celková ::..
Z V R P S B Posledni zapasy
1. Sabaloma Revolution 30 11 15 4 17:9 48      
2. S.C. Anchamasa 30 13 9 8 19:15 48      
3. Sharo Blues 30 11 13 6 18:12 46      
  4. S.C. Santa Rosa Crew 30 10 14 6 16:8 44      
  5. SC Juan Bautista Aguirre 30 8 19 3 12:8 43      
  6. S.C. Romeros 30 10 12 8 15:9 42      
7. Marina 30 9 14 7 15:13 41      
  8. AC Las Islas United 30 9 10 11 15:17 37      
  9. FC Cebollar Planets 30 8 13 9 11:15 37      
10. Carondelet Phantoms 30 8 11 11 16:18 35      
11. FC La Eugenia 30 7 14 9 11:14 35      
12. Ulchayacu Grande 30 6 16 8 7:11 34      
  13. Boyeria Phantoms 30 5 17 8 6:10 32      
  14. Šikmý kostel 30 4 19 7 9:11 31      
  15. FC Hacienda Ubill 30 7 9 14 13:20 30      
  16. S.C. Guambeni 30 5 13 12 8:18 28      
..:: Doma ::..
Z V R P S B Posledni zapasy
1. S.C. Anchamasa 15 10 3 2 16:5 33      
2. Sharo Blues 15 7 5 3 11:5 26      
3. S.C. Santa Rosa Crew 15 5 9 1 9:2 24      
4. Sabaloma Revolution 15 6 6 3 10:5 24      
5. S.C. Romeros 15 6 5 4 8:4 23      
6. SC Juan Bautista Aguirre 15 5 8 2 8:5 23      
7. Marina 15 6 5 4 9:7 23      
8. Boyeria Phantoms 15 4 9 2 4:2 21      
9. Ulchayacu Grande 15 4 8 3 4:3 20      
10. FC Cebollar Planets 15 4 7 4 7:9 19      
11. Carondelet Phantoms 15 3 9 3 7:7 18      
12. AC Las Islas United 15 4 4 7 8:10 16      
13. S.C. Guambeni 15 3 7 5 3:5 16      
14. FC La Eugenia 15 3 6 6 4:8 15      
15. FC Hacienda Ubill 15 3 5 7 6:9 14      
16. Šikmý kostel 15 0 13 2 3:5 13      
..:: Venku ::..
Z V R P S B Posledni zapasy
1. Sabaloma Revolution 15 5 9 1 7:4 24      
2. AC Las Islas United 15 5 6 4 7:7 21      
3. S.C. Santa Rosa Crew 15 5 5 5 7:6 20      
4. FC La Eugenia 15 4 8 3 7:6 20      
5. SC Juan Bautista Aguirre 15 3 11 1 4:3 20      
6. Sharo Blues 15 4 8 3 7:7 20      
7. S.C. Romeros 15 4 7 4 7:5 19      
8. Šikmý kostel 15 4 6 5 6:6 18      
9. Marina 15 3 9 3 6:6 18      
10. FC Cebollar Planets 15 4 6 5 4:6 18      
11. Carondelet Phantoms 15 5 2 8 9:11 17      
12. FC Hacienda Ubill 15 4 4 7 7:11 16      
13. S.C. Anchamasa 15 3 6 6 3:10 15      
14. Ulchayacu Grande 15 2 8 5 3:8 14      
15. S.C. Guambeni 15 2 6 7 5:13 12      
16. Boyeria Phantoms 15 1 8 6 2:8 11