Tabulky
71. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Neder Ustrup Hearts | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:8 | 57 | ||||
2. | FC Skebjerg Kings | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 22:13 | 48 | ||||
3. | Ny L Bombers | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 18:11 | 47 | ||||
4. | Orsley | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 22:16 | 46 | ||||
5. | Herrestrup Kings | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 13:9 | 44 | ||||
6. | SC Dybb | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 15:13 | 42 | ||||
7. | Varhede | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 15:13 | 41 | ||||
8. | F.C. Vester Aab Bombers | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:14 | 38 | ||||
9. | Tranebj Bulls | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 16:21 | 36 | ||||
10. | S.C. Gedesby | 30 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 13:15 | 35 | ||||
11. | SC Framlev | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 14:20 | 34 | ||||
12. | Vesterb Phantoms | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 10:16 | 32 | ||||
13. | S.C. Rimmerslund | 30 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 10:13 | 31 | ||||
14. | Tronsmark Lions | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 9:14 | 28 | ||||
15. | Alnor | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 10:20 | 25 | ||||
16. | FC Oreby Bandits | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 6:20 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Neder Ustrup Hearts | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 13:1 | 31 | |||
2. | FC Skebjerg Kings | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 15:4 | 31 | |||
3. | SC Dybb | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10:4 | 28 | |||
4. | Ny L Bombers | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:4 | 25 | |||
5. | Herrestrup Kings | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7:4 | 24 | |||
6. | F.C. Vester Aab Bombers | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:7 | 22 | |||
7. | Varhede | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7:6 | 22 | |||
8. | Orsley | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:10 | 21 | |||
9. | S.C. Rimmerslund | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 7:4 | 20 | |||
10. | S.C. Gedesby | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 7:5 | 20 | |||
11. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:13 | 18 | |||
12. | Tronsmark Lions | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 7:5 | 17 | |||
13. | FC Oreby Bandits | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:5 | 17 | |||
14. | SC Framlev | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:11 | 16 | |||
15. | Vesterb Phantoms | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3:6 | 15 | |||
16. | Alnor | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:12 | 15 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Neder Ustrup Hearts | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:7 | 26 | |||
2. | Orsley | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10:6 | 25 | |||
3. | Ny L Bombers | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:7 | 22 | |||
4. | Herrestrup Kings | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:5 | 20 | |||
5. | Varhede | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 19 | |||
6. | SC Framlev | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:9 | 18 | |||
7. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:8 | 18 | |||
8. | FC Skebjerg Kings | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:9 | 17 | |||
9. | Vesterb Phantoms | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
10. | F.C. Vester Aab Bombers | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
11. | S.C. Gedesby | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:10 | 15 | |||
12. | SC Dybb | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:9 | 14 | |||
13. | S.C. Rimmerslund | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:9 | 11 | |||
14. | Tronsmark Lions | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:9 | 11 | |||
15. | Alnor | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3:8 | 10 | |||
16. | FC Oreby Bandits | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:15 | 8 |