Tabulky
70. sezóna Dánsko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvium | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 29:10 | 59 | ||||
2. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 18:20 | 44 | ||||
3. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 17:15 | 42 | ||||
4. | Skedsb Mavericks | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 17:19 | 41 | ||||
5. | Neder Fl Horses | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 15:11 | 39 | ||||
6. | Ager | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 18:16 | 37 | ||||
7. | SC Neder Donnerup | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 15:21 | 37 | ||||
8. | Flintinge Blazers | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 14:25 | 37 | ||||
9. | F.C. Bangsebro | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 18:19 | 36 | ||||
10. | SC Sengel | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 14:18 | 35 | ||||
11. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 11:15 | 31 | ||||
12. | AC Christianshede Riders | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 10:18 | 29 | ||||
13. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 8:16 | 29 | ||||
14. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11:30 | 24 | ||||
15. | S.C. Rimmerslund | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:9 | 23 | ||||
16. | F.C. Vester Aab Bombers | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:5 | 22 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvium | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 16:7 | 29 | |||
2. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10:7 | 27 | |||
3. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:3 | 25 | |||
4. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | 25 | |||
5. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:8 | 24 | |||
6. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:9 | 18 | |||
7. | SC Sengel | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:9 | 18 | |||
8. | Skedsb Mavericks | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7:11 | 18 | |||
9. | Ager | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
10. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:8 | 16 | |||
11. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 | 16 | |||
12. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 5:7 | 14 | |||
13. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:11 | 14 | |||
14. | F.C. Vester Aab Bombers | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | 13 | |||
15. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:6 | 13 | |||
16. | S.C. Rimmerslund | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:2 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvium | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 13:3 | 30 | |||
2. | Skedsb Mavericks | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:8 | 23 | |||
3. | Flintinge Blazers | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | 23 | |||
4. | Ager | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:6 | 20 | |||
5. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:8 | 19 | |||
6. | F.C. Bangsebro | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:10 | 18 | |||
7. | SC Sengel | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:9 | 17 | |||
8. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:8 | 17 | |||
9. | A.C. Sankt Ols | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:10 | 16 | |||
10. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:8 | 15 | |||
11. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:8 | 14 | |||
12. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:10 | 13 | |||
13. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:13 | 13 | |||
14. | S.C. Rimmerslund | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 11 | |||
15. | F.C. Vester Aab Bombers | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:2 | 9 | |||
16. | SC Humlum Stationsby | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2:12 | 8 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lars Pallesen | FC Tatran Kodaň | 21 | 15 | 1.4 |
2. | Emil Egholm | FC Tatran Kodaň | 14 | 15 | 0.93 |
3. | Jan Bertelsen | Botafogo | 3 | 15 | 0.2 |
4. | Mikkel Egholm | Botafogo | 3 | 15 | 0.2 |
5. | Mathias Fakkenor | FC Tatran Kodaň | 3 | 15 | 0.2 |
6. | Claus Christensen | FC Tatran Kodaň | 1 | 15 | 0.07 |