Tabulky
67. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc hnoj | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 28:6 | 61 | ||||
2. | AC Skyum | 30 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 21:3 | 61 | ||||
3. | A.C. Svennum | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 19:12 | 48 | ||||
4. | SC Kongsgaarde | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 18:11 | 47 | ||||
5. | Tranebj Bulls | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 13:9 | 42 | ||||
6. | AC Moesk Galaxy | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 14:11 | 42 | ||||
7. | FC Urlev | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 18:15 | 39 | ||||
8. | SC Neder Donnerup | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 12:15 | 39 | ||||
9. | SC Olskirke | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 14:12 | 38 | ||||
10. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 17:18 | 37 | ||||
11. | SC Gammel Skagen | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 11:12 | 35 | ||||
12. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 12:16 | 34 | ||||
13. | Neder Fl Horses | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 8:17 | 29 | ||||
14. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 11:22 | 29 | ||||
15. | AC Vissing Eagles | 30 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 4:23 | 19 | ||||
16. | S.C. Klinteg | 30 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 6:24 | 18 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc hnoj | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 19:2 | 35 | |||
2. | AC Skyum | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 12:1 | 31 | |||
3. | A.C. Svennum | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 12:4 | 29 | |||
4. | SC Kongsgaarde | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 10:4 | 26 | |||
5. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:8 | 24 | |||
6. | AC Moesk Galaxy | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:5 | 24 | |||
7. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:5 | 22 | |||
8. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:3 | 21 | |||
9. | FC Urlev | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:6 | 20 | |||
10. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 6:9 | 20 | |||
11. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:5 | 19 | |||
12. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6:4 | 19 | |||
13. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
14. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:10 | 14 | |||
15. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:8 | 13 | |||
16. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:11 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Skyum | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 9:2 | 30 | |||
2. | Fc hnoj | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 9:4 | 26 | |||
3. | SC Kongsgaarde | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
4. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4:4 | 20 | |||
5. | FC Urlev | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10:9 | 19 | |||
6. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
7. | A.C. Svennum | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
8. | AC Moesk Galaxy | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
9. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
10. | Neder Fl Horses | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:6 | 17 | |||
11. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:7 | 16 | |||
12. | Frederiksdal Piranhas | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | 15 | |||
13. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:10 | 13 | |||
14. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:13 | 13 | |||
15. | AC Vissing Eagles | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0:13 | 5 | |||
16. | S.C. Klinteg | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 2:16 | 5 |