Tabulky
5. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Baník Sedliště | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 | ||||
2. | FC Rising Sun | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 75:19 | 65 | ||||
3. | Fc Harakiri | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 62:19 | 64 | ||||
4. | FC Škopici FC | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 51:16 | 62 | ||||
5. | Fc.Sněžné | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44:40 | 45 | ||||
6. | AC Gumitci | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45:32 | 43 | ||||
7. | Lipenskej Letajici talir | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 31:18 | 35 | ||||
8. | Fc Liberta | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | 25 | ||||
9. | FC Lev VV | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 25:60 | 20 | ||||
10. | Odense | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | 19 | ||||
11. | Aligi07 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 | ||||
12. | FC Tuček | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11:23 | 13 | ||||
13. | Fk Dynamo Kodaň | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 | ||||
14. | FK Kodaň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | ||||
15. | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | Blok KM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:15 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rising Sun | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 45:10 | 35 | |||
2. | FC Škopici FC | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 26:1 | 35 | |||
3. | FC Baník Sedliště | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:11 | 33 | |||
4. | Fc Harakiri | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 36:11 | 31 | |||
5. | Fc.Sněžné | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:15 | 29 | |||
6. | AC Gumitci | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | 21 | |||
7. | Lipenskej Letajici talir | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 17 | |||
8. | Fc Liberta | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 15 | |||
9. | Odense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 10 | |||
10. | FC Lev VV | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:33 | 10 | |||
11. | FC Tuček | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 7 | |||
12. | Aligi07 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | 4 | |||
13. | Fk Dynamo Kodaň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |||
14. | FK Kodaň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | |||
15. | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Blok KM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Baník Sedliště | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:10 | 36 | |||
2. | Fc Harakiri | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:8 | 33 | |||
3. | FC Rising Sun | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 30:9 | 30 | |||
4. | FC Škopici FC | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | 27 | |||
5. | AC Gumitci | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:12 | 22 | |||
6. | Lipenskej Letajici talir | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:10 | 18 | |||
7. | Fc.Sněžné | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:25 | 16 | |||
8. | Fc Liberta | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | 10 | |||
9. | FC Lev VV | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:27 | 10 | |||
10. | Aligi07 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 9 | |||
11. | Odense | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | 9 | |||
12. | FC Tuček | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | 6 | |||
13. | Fk Dynamo Kodaň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 | |||
14. | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | FK Kodaň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Blok KM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tim Baunsgaard | FC Baník Sedliště | 23 | 26 | 0.88 |
2. | Jakob Heiker | Fc.Sněžné | 16 | 29 | 0.55 |
3. | Sune Kielstrup | FC Rising Sun | 13 | 14 | 0.93 |
4. | Nuno Romao | letajici talir | 12 | 14 | 0.86 |
5. | Martin Hartmann | Fc Harakiri | 12 | 21 | 0.57 |
6. | Ulrik Lassen | AC Gumitci | 12 | 30 | 0.4 |
7. | Mikkel Ernemann | FC Rising Sun | 11 | 18 | 0.61 |
8. | Wilman Fernando Novoa | FC Rising Sun | 10 | 6 | 1.67 |
9. | Mathias Lassen | FC Baník Sedliště | 10 | 27 | 0.37 |
10. | Loren Tabares del Campo | FC Rising Sun | 9 | 12 | 0.75 |