Tabulky
47. sezóna Dánsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Mydtjylland | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 33:11 | 60 | ||||
2. | Chelsea Kobenhavn Academy | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 19:9 | 49 | ||||
3. | FC Tatran Kodaň | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 18:13 | 46 | ||||
4. | MFK Modřice Holasice | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 19:17 | 45 | ||||
5. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28:20 | 43 | ||||
6. | Tranebj Bulls | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 18:21 | 42 | ||||
7. | FC AVE Odense | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 17:20 | 42 | ||||
8. | SAvS Carlsberg | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 18:15 | 40 | ||||
9. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 15:14 | 36 | ||||
10. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 14:14 | 35 | ||||
11. | Ager | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 13:14 | 35 | ||||
12. | AC Christianshede Riders | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11:17 | 35 | ||||
13. | L viii | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 12:17 | 34 | ||||
14. | SK Kralova Dvora | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 13:20 | 31 | ||||
15. | SC Sengel | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 9:22 | 26 | ||||
16. | Partelan FC | 30 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 10:23 | 22 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Mydtjylland | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 20:6 | 32 | |||
2. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:6 | 24 | |||
3. | FC Tatran Kodaň | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:5 | 24 | |||
4. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:8 | 24 | |||
5. | Chelsea Kobenhavn Academy | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 8:5 | 24 | |||
6. | SAvS Carlsberg | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9:5 | 23 | |||
7. | FC AVE Odense | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:8 | 22 | |||
8. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7:4 | 21 | |||
9. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 19 | |||
10. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:7 | 19 | |||
11. | MFK Modřice Holasice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:12 | 19 | |||
12. | Ager | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:7 | 18 | |||
13. | SK Kralova Dvora | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:10 | 18 | |||
14. | SC Sengel | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
15. | L viii | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
16. | Partelan FC | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:11 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Mydtjylland | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13:5 | 28 | |||
2. | MFK Modřice Holasice | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11:5 | 26 | |||
3. | Chelsea Kobenhavn Academy | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:4 | 25 | |||
4. | FC Tatran Kodaň | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:8 | 22 | |||
5. | FC AVE Odense | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:12 | 20 | |||
6. | S.C. Pedersborg Monsters | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:14 | 19 | |||
7. | L viii | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:10 | 18 | |||
8. | Tranebj Bulls | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:13 | 18 | |||
9. | SAvS Carlsberg | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9:10 | 17 | |||
10. | Ager | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:7 | 17 | |||
11. | FC Vikings Kobenhavn | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
12. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:10 | 16 | |||
13. | F.C. Rimmen Tigers | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | 15 | |||
14. | SK Kralova Dvora | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:10 | 13 | |||
15. | Partelan FC | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:12 | 12 | |||
16. | SC Sengel | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:12 | 9 |