Tabulky
44. sezóna Dánsko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brondby IF | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 62:23 | 73 | ||||
2. | Old stars Denmark B | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 117:7 | 64 | ||||
3. | BK Frem | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 63:3 | 61 | ||||
4. | Ninjago | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 32:22 | 50 | ||||
5. | Vikingové | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 18:24 | 43 | ||||
6. | FC Kodaň Team | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 20:17 | 41 | ||||
7. | CSKA Ostrava | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 19:31 | 34 | ||||
8. | FC Slopanka | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 21:28 | 31 | ||||
9. | Fodboldhold | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 20:42 | 31 | ||||
10. | FK Vikingr Skagen | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 15:23 | 30 | ||||
11. | IAK Inuits Ittoqqorttoormiit | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 14:36 | 29 | ||||
12. | FC Kopeme Brambory | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 15:38 | 27 | ||||
13. | Bredal fc | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 13:41 | 27 | ||||
14. | FC FsMM | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 16:44 | 26 | ||||
15. | Gentofte Vangede IF | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 13:49 | 26 | ||||
16. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 7:35 | 21 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brondby IF | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 39:6 | 43 | |||
2. | BK Frem | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 40:1 | 34 | |||
3. | Old stars Denmark B | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 55:5 | 33 | |||
4. | Ninjago | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 21:5 | 30 | |||
5. | IAK Inuits Ittoqqorttoormiit | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:10 | 22 | |||
6. | FC Kodaň Team | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:7 | 21 | |||
7. | CSKA Ostrava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:12 | 21 | |||
8. | Vikingové | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:15 | 18 | |||
9. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6:14 | 17 | |||
10. | Fodboldhold | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:24 | 16 | |||
11. | FK Vikingr Skagen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:12 | 15 | |||
12. | Bredal fc | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:21 | 13 | |||
13. | FC FsMM | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:23 | 12 | |||
14. | Gentofte Vangede IF | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:26 | 12 | |||
15. | FC Slopanka | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | 11 | |||
16. | FC Kopeme Brambory | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7:19 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Old stars Denmark B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 62:2 | 31 | |||
2. | Brondby IF | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | 30 | |||
3. | BK Frem | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23:2 | 27 | |||
4. | Vikingové | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9:9 | 25 | |||
5. | FC Slopanka | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | 20 | |||
6. | FC Kodaň Team | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:10 | 20 | |||
7. | Ninjago | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:17 | 20 | |||
8. | FC Kopeme Brambory | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8:19 | 17 | |||
9. | FK Vikingr Skagen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | 15 | |||
10. | Fodboldhold | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | 15 | |||
11. | FC FsMM | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:21 | 14 | |||
12. | Bredal fc | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7:20 | 14 | |||
13. | Gentofte Vangede IF | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:23 | 14 | |||
14. | CSKA Ostrava | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:19 | 13 | |||
15. | IAK Inuits Ittoqqorttoormiit | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 4:26 | 7 | |||
16. | SC Vinde-Helsinge Reds | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1:21 | 4 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benno Larsen | Old stars Denmark B | 37 | 16 | 2.31 |
2. | Waltre Bronco | BK Frem | 35 | 23 | 1.52 |
3. | Daniel Ocimar de Lima | Old stars Denmark B | 26 | 16 | 1.63 |
4. | Kenneth Geertsen | Old stars Denmark B | 25 | 13 | 1.92 |
5. | Claus Holdgaard | Brondby IF | 20 | 30 | 0.67 |
6. | Tommy Olsen | Brondby IF | 19 | 30 | 0.63 |
7. | Jesper Kruse | Brondby IF | 18 | 30 | 0.6 |
8. | Abdulkarim Addico | FC Slopanka | 16 | 17 | 0.94 |
9. | Theis Bak | Old stars Denmark B | 14 | 7 | 2 |
10. | Kim Henriksen | BK Frem | 14 | 20 | 0.7 |