Tabulky
77. sezóna Nigérie 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Wagaho Bulls | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 23:9 | 47 | ||||
2. | AC Rpaureh Timbers | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 22:11 | 45 | ||||
3. | AC Dtawa Tigers | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 13:12 | 42 | ||||
4. | Jana Legends | 27 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 16:13 | 40 | ||||
5. | Hwohwokpa Camp | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 17:10 | 39 | ||||
6. | Ajiroba Powers | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 15:12 | 39 | ||||
7. | Ojundo Buccaneers | 27 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 11:11 | 37 | ||||
8. | Ehinkule | 27 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 14:15 | 35 | ||||
9. | Mazangamo Dragons | 27 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 11:10 | 34 | ||||
10. | Barakin Mairaga Rapids | 27 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 16:15 | 33 | ||||
11. | Oviri-Ogor | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 12:16 | 31 | ||||
12. | Tungan Dada | 27 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 12:16 | 31 | ||||
13. | SC Shinguile | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 12:19 | 28 | ||||
14. | Ndiago Steelers | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 11:19 | 26 | ||||
15. | Gweyako | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 9:18 | 26 | ||||
16. | S.C. Gidan Anju | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 8:16 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Wagaho Bulls | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 14:5 | 27 | |||
2. | Ajiroba Powers | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:6 | 25 | |||
3. | AC Rpaureh Timbers | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11:4 | 23 | |||
4. | AC Dtawa Tigers | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7:8 | 21 | |||
5. | Mazangamo Dragons | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 7:4 | 20 | |||
6. | Jana Legends | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10:9 | 19 | |||
7. | Barakin Mairaga Rapids | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10:9 | 19 | |||
8. | Hwohwokpa Camp | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | 19 | |||
9. | Tungan Dada | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
10. | Ehinkule | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5:6 | 16 | |||
11. | Gweyako | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
12. | Ndiago Steelers | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4:7 | 16 | |||
13. | Ojundo Buccaneers | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:6 | 15 | |||
14. | Oviri-Ogor | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:9 | 12 | |||
15. | S.C. Gidan Anju | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:7 | 11 | |||
16. | SC Shinguile | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:12 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Rpaureh Timbers | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11:7 | 22 | |||
2. | Ojundo Buccaneers | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 8:5 | 22 | |||
3. | Jana Legends | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
4. | AC Dtawa Tigers | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
5. | Hwohwokpa Camp | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 11:5 | 20 | |||
6. | S.C. Wagaho Bulls | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 9:4 | 20 | |||
7. | Ehinkule | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
8. | Oviri-Ogor | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7:7 | 19 | |||
9. | SC Shinguile | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7:7 | 18 | |||
10. | Tungan Dada | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
11. | Barakin Mairaga Rapids | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 6:6 | 14 | |||
12. | Ajiroba Powers | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:6 | 14 | |||
13. | Mazangamo Dragons | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4:6 | 14 | |||
14. | S.C. Gidan Anju | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:9 | 14 | |||
15. | Ndiago Steelers | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:12 | 10 | |||
16. | Gweyako | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:11 | 10 |