Tabulky
77. sezóna Španělsko 1.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. Národní koeficient 35.5 pořadí 4 | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CD Tenerife | 23 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 82:14 | 61 | ||||
2. | Engerau Madrid | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 80:24 | 56 | ||||
3. | AC Technik Smíchov | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 59:24 | 54 | ||||
4. | Cartagena CF | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 66:29 | 53 | ||||
5. | UD Lanzarote da Raptors | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 67:24 | 46 | ||||
6. | Greek Voorhees | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | 43 | ||||
7. | CD Acero | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 40:29 | 37 | ||||
8. | ACK Ratíškovice | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 45:35 | 33 | ||||
9. | CdF Caballo Rojo Scriben | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 44:44 | 32 | ||||
10. | FC La Coruna de Deportivo | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 38:29 | 31 | ||||
11. | Ionikos | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 32:69 | 22 | ||||
12. | SC Olhanense | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 29:44 | 21 | ||||
13. | Guadalajara FC | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 15:71 | 14 | ||||
14. | FC Elite | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11:56 | 11 | ||||
15. | Ganador | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 18:66 | 11 | ||||
16. | Celestes BRATICLONA | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 7:79 | 5 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CD Tenerife | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 51:7 | 34 | |||
2. | Engerau Madrid | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 45:9 | 31 | |||
3. | AC Technik Smíchov | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26:12 | 28 | |||
4. | Cartagena CF | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 34:10 | 26 | |||
5. | UD Lanzarote da Raptors | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 37:14 | 22 | |||
6. | Greek Voorhees | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | 20 | |||
7. | CdF Caballo Rojo Scriben | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:21 | 16 | |||
8. | ACK Ratíškovice | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:13 | 15 | |||
9. | Ionikos | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:22 | 15 | |||
10. | FC La Coruna de Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | 12 | |||
11. | SC Olhanense | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:21 | 12 | |||
12. | CD Acero | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:15 | 11 | |||
13. | Guadalajara FC | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:39 | 9 | |||
14. | FC Elite | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:34 | 5 | |||
15. | Celestes BRATICLONA | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:35 | 5 | |||
16. | Ganador | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | 4 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CD Tenerife | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 31:7 | 27 | |||
2. | Cartagena CF | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 32:19 | 27 | |||
3. | AC Technik Smíchov | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33:12 | 26 | |||
4. | CD Acero | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:14 | 26 | |||
5. | Engerau Madrid | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35:15 | 25 | |||
6. | UD Lanzarote da Raptors | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | 24 | |||
7. | Greek Voorhees | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 23 | |||
8. | FC La Coruna de Deportivo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | 19 | |||
9. | ACK Ratíškovice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 26:22 | 18 | |||
10. | CdF Caballo Rojo Scriben | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 16 | |||
11. | SC Olhanense | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | 9 | |||
12. | Ganador | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:35 | 7 | |||
13. | Ionikos | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:47 | 7 | |||
14. | FC Elite | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4:22 | 6 | |||
15. | Guadalajara FC | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:32 | 5 | |||
16. | Celestes BRATICLONA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2:44 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bravo Etxebarria | AC Technik Smíchov | 33 | 22 | 1.5 |
2. | Mario Tello | AC Technik Smíchov | 24 | 23 | 1.04 |
3. | Cristiano Rosado | UD Lanzarote da Raptors | 21 | 17 | 1.24 |
4. | Jose Julián Albiar de La Cuesta | Engerau Madrid | 21 | 21 | 1 |
5. | Marco António Vatajelu | CdF Caballo Rojo Scriben | 20 | 22 | 0.91 |
6. | Pedro Jordao | Engerau Madrid | 20 | 22 | 0.91 |
7. | Escriche Ramirez | CdF Caballo Rojo Scriben | 20 | 22 | 0.91 |
8. | Angel Mateu Gil | CD Tenerife | 19 | 23 | 0.83 |
9. | Francisco Casillas Ortiz | CD Tenerife | 18 | 21 | 0.86 |
10. | Aris Karnezis | Cartagena CF | 16 | 8 | 2 |