Tabulky
50. sezóna Japonsko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Danny | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 29:16 | 49 | ||||
2. | Fudzijama | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 26:19 | 46 | ||||
3. | SK Strančice | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 22:17 | 44 | ||||
4. | Slavia rapids | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 19:17 | 44 | ||||
5. | SK Samuraj Hirošima | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 24:16 | 42 | ||||
6. | Slavia Tokio FC | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 16:17 | 37 | ||||
7. | Predators | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 15:17 | 37 | ||||
8. | CSKA Moskva Vamberk B | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 20:30 | 36 | ||||
9. | Chelsea Japan FC | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 22:26 | 35 | ||||
10. | Kashima Antlers | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 18:22 | 32 | ||||
11. | A.C. Funaji Miners | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 12:10 | 29 | ||||
12. | Mysliborice A | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 11:24 | 26 | ||||
13. | Yamato-Koriyama | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:14 | 18 | ||||
14. | AC Nogata | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7:7 | 17 | ||||
15. | AC Ukegoimura | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 | ||||
16. | FC WARRIORS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Danny | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:10 | 25 | |||
2. | Fudzijama | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:11 | 25 | |||
3. | SK Strančice | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 15:10 | 25 | |||
4. | Slavia rapids | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:7 | 23 | |||
5. | SK Samuraj Hirošima | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 14:9 | 20 | |||
6. | Chelsea Japan FC | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:9 | 20 | |||
7. | Slavia Tokio FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:9 | 20 | |||
8. | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:10 | 17 | |||
9. | CSKA Moskva Vamberk B | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:11 | 17 | |||
10. | Predators | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
11. | A.C. Funaji Miners | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:4 | 13 | |||
12. | Mysliborice A | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:9 | 13 | |||
13. | AC Nogata | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 9 | |||
14. | Yamato-Koriyama | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | 9 | |||
15. | AC Ukegoimura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
16. | FC WARRIORS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Danny | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 11:6 | 24 | |||
2. | SK Samuraj Hirošima | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:7 | 22 | |||
3. | Fudzijama | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:8 | 21 | |||
4. | Slavia rapids | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:10 | 21 | |||
5. | Predators | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 8:7 | 20 | |||
6. | SK Strančice | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:7 | 19 | |||
7. | CSKA Moskva Vamberk B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | 19 | |||
8. | Slavia Tokio FC | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
9. | A.C. Funaji Miners | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | 16 | |||
10. | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:12 | 15 | |||
11. | Chelsea Japan FC | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:17 | 15 | |||
12. | Mysliborice A | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:15 | 13 | |||
13. | Yamato-Koriyama | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | 9 | |||
14. | AC Nogata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 8 | |||
15. | AC Ukegoimura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | |||
16. | FC WARRIORS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuniyoshi Aida | FC pekka | 5 | 9 | 0.56 |
2. | Junichiro Yamanoue | FC pekka | 2 | 9 | 0.22 |
3. | Kikunojo Katsumata | FC WARRIORS | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Hikozaemon Godo | Motor | 1 | 9 | 0.11 |