Tabulky
47. sezóna Mexiko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sombreros | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 29:12 | 53 | ||||
2. | Tuan FC | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 28:15 | 50 | ||||
3. | Flamingos Cancún | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 20:15 | 46 | ||||
4. | Deportivo Mexico City | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 23:12 | 44 | ||||
5. | Brejkonoš | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 17:19 | 44 | ||||
6. | Veracruz 1519 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 22:18 | 43 | ||||
7. | Vesnická Mafie | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 15:13 | 42 | ||||
8. | Teotihuacán | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 14:11 | 41 | ||||
9. | Serbusky | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 21:18 | 40 | ||||
10. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 30 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 10:7 | 38 | ||||
11. | Tepetate Lions | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 14:12 | 37 | ||||
12. | AC Vainqueurs Hradec Králové B | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 12:14 | 36 | ||||
13. | Zoyaltepec Impact | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 13:22 | 32 | ||||
14. | FC Atlantida | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 10:30 | 25 | ||||
15. | S.C. Agua de Rana | 30 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 11:20 | 24 | ||||
16. | CF Cafetaleros de Chiapunx | 30 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 12:33 | 20 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flamingos Cancún | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 13:7 | 28 | |||
2. | Vesnická Mafie | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10:3 | 27 | |||
3. | Deportivo Mexico City | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17:9 | 25 | |||
4. | Sombreros | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14:7 | 25 | |||
5. | Tuan FC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12:5 | 25 | |||
6. | Tepetate Lions | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9:2 | 25 | |||
7. | Teotihuacán | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:5 | 24 | |||
8. | Veracruz 1519 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:8 | 23 | |||
9. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7:4 | 22 | |||
10. | Brejkonoš | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:11 | 22 | |||
11. | Serbusky | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 10:10 | 19 | |||
12. | AC Vainqueurs Hradec Králové B | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
13. | Zoyaltepec Impact | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:11 | 17 | |||
14. | FC Atlantida | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:11 | 15 | |||
15. | CF Cafetaleros de Chiapunx | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6:12 | 12 | |||
16. | S.C. Agua de Rana | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:11 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sombreros | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:5 | 28 | |||
2. | Tuan FC | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:10 | 25 | |||
3. | Brejkonoš | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8:8 | 22 | |||
4. | Serbusky | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:8 | 21 | |||
5. | Veracruz 1519 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:10 | 20 | |||
6. | Deportivo Mexico City | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6:3 | 19 | |||
7. | Flamingos Cancún | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
8. | AC Vainqueurs Hradec Králové B | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
9. | Teotihuacán | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:6 | 17 | |||
10. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 15 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 3:3 | 16 | |||
11. | Zoyaltepec Impact | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | 15 | |||
12. | Vesnická Mafie | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:10 | 15 | |||
13. | S.C. Agua de Rana | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7:9 | 13 | |||
14. | Tepetate Lions | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5:10 | 12 | |||
15. | FC Atlantida | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:19 | 10 | |||
16. | CF Cafetaleros de Chiapunx | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6:21 | 8 |