Tabulky
46. sezóna Dánsko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Ostrava | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 23:21 | 50 | ||||
2. | Bredal fc | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 22:14 | 48 | ||||
3. | Sigma Liverpool | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 28:24 | 44 | ||||
4. | Hirtshals BK | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 21:16 | 42 | ||||
5. | FC FsMM | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 29:24 | 41 | ||||
6. | fK Sociopat | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 21:19 | 40 | ||||
7. | FC TIGER Zvolen | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 17:15 | 40 | ||||
8. | CheGuevaraUtd | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 20:24 | 39 | ||||
9. | AC Spy | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 15:17 | 38 | ||||
10. | FC Kobenhavn | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 16:17 | 36 | ||||
11. | FC Kobenhavn | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13:15 | 35 | ||||
12. | FC Kodaň | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28:16 | 33 | ||||
13. | Minerul Matasari | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 12:23 | 31 | ||||
14. | FC Kobenhavn | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:14 | 18 | ||||
15. | Hroznova Lhota | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 | ||||
16. | Gentofte Vangede IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bredal fc | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:8 | 29 | |||
2. | CSKA Ostrava | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 12:7 | 29 | |||
3. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | 26 | |||
4. | AC Spy | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:10 | 22 | |||
5. | FC TIGER Zvolen | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:9 | 21 | |||
6. | fK Sociopat | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:11 | 20 | |||
7. | CheGuevaraUtd | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | 20 | |||
8. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6:4 | 19 | |||
9. | FC FsMM | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 10:10 | 18 | |||
10. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9:9 | 18 | |||
11. | Hirtshals BK | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
12. | FC Kodaň | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:8 | 16 | |||
13. | Minerul Matasari | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:15 | 13 | |||
14. | FC Kobenhavn | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 | |||
15. | Gentofte Vangede IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Hroznova Lhota | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirtshals BK | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14:6 | 25 | |||
2. | FC FsMM | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | 23 | |||
3. | CSKA Ostrava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:14 | 21 | |||
4. | fK Sociopat | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:8 | 20 | |||
5. | FC TIGER Zvolen | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:6 | 19 | |||
6. | CheGuevaraUtd | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:11 | 19 | |||
7. | Bredal fc | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:6 | 19 | |||
8. | Sigma Liverpool | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:14 | 18 | |||
9. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
10. | Minerul Matasari | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6:8 | 18 | |||
11. | FC Kodaň | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 | |||
12. | AC Spy | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
13. | FC Kobenhavn | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
14. | FC Kobenhavn | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 9 | |||
15. | Hroznova Lhota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |||
16. | Gentofte Vangede IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jess Gormsen | Deportivo Riestra | 19 | 18 | 1.06 |
2. | Andreas Müller | CheGuevaraUtd | 12 | 26 | 0.46 |
3. | Mariusz Kolodziej | FC Kobenhavn | 10 | 6 | 1.67 |
4. | Ulrik Mandrup | Deportivo Riestra | 9 | 18 | 0.5 |
5. | Ding Il-Kim | FC Kobenhavn | 4 | 3 | 1.33 |
6. | Chris Kronborg | FC Kobenhavn | 2 | 7 | 0.29 |
7. | Lasse Kortegaard | CheGuevaraUtd | 2 | 8 | 0.25 |
8. | Lasse Kaagh | FC Kobenhavn | 2 | 9 | 0.22 |
9. | Mikkel Dyring | CheGuevaraUtd | 2 | 17 | 0.12 |
10. | Ronni Krause | CheGuevaraUtd | 2 | 27 | 0.07 |