Tabulky
8. sezóna Řecko 4.liga D
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | da Pristino the Collegio | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 92:6 | 84 | ||||
2. | Království Xiča | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 78:13 | 72 | ||||
3. | de Terrea the Sparta | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 60:24 | 69 | ||||
4. | Fc Ostrava Fifejdy | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 50:31 | 59 | ||||
5. | Digimoni 123 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 54:22 | 58 | ||||
6. | FC United Soluň | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43:34 | 45 | ||||
7. | Olympiakos Gapuera | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 46:53 | 38 | ||||
8. | SK Tomik | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 37:36 | 31 | ||||
9. | Litoměřice | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 38:50 | 31 | ||||
10. | fc senokřupy | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21:41 | 20 | ||||
11. | AC Zabijaci | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | 9 | ||||
12. | Bad boys | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | 6 | ||||
13. | Habrská11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | ||||
14. | MSK Břeclav | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 1 | ||||
15. | 1.FC Branky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | ||||
16. | Koloniste | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | da Pristino the Collegio | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 51:2 | 43 | |||
2. | Království Xiča | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 41:4 | 39 | |||
3. | de Terrea the Sparta | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30:9 | 37 | |||
4. | Fc Ostrava Fifejdy | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:21 | 29 | |||
5. | Digimoni 123 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:12 | 28 | |||
6. | FC United Soluň | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:16 | 22 | |||
7. | Olympiakos Gapuera | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 30:33 | 21 | |||
8. | SK Tomik | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:19 | 19 | |||
9. | Litoměřice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:20 | 18 | |||
10. | fc senokřupy | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | 10 | |||
11. | Bad boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 6 | |||
12. | AC Zabijaci | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 6 | |||
13. | Habrská11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
14. | MSK Břeclav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |||
15. | Koloniste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | |||
16. | 1.FC Branky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | da Pristino the Collegio | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 41:4 | 41 | |||
2. | Království Xiča | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 37:9 | 33 | |||
3. | de Terrea the Sparta | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | 32 | |||
4. | Digimoni 123 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:10 | 30 | |||
5. | Fc Ostrava Fifejdy | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | 30 | |||
6. | FC United Soluň | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:18 | 23 | |||
7. | Olympiakos Gapuera | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:20 | 17 | |||
8. | Litoměřice | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:30 | 13 | |||
9. | SK Tomik | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | 12 | |||
10. | fc senokřupy | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:22 | 10 | |||
11. | AC Zabijaci | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | 3 | |||
12. | Habrská11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 | |||
13. | 1.FC Branky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | MSK Břeclav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 | |||
15. | Koloniste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 | |||
16. | Bad boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danny Wetzelaer | FC TROJA | 20 | 25 | 0.8 |
2. | Loukas Archontoulis | Mystic Panathinaikos Athens F.C. | 18 | 11 | 1.64 |
3. | Thomas Chatzis | FC Old Stars | 18 | 20 | 0.9 |
4. | Azeez Yekini | FC Old Stars | 17 | 24 | 0.71 |
5. | Alexis Drakos | Bundovi | 17 | 29 | 0.59 |
6. | Marios Papadopoulos | Fc Ostrava Fifejdy | 15 | 18 | 0.83 |
7. | Gaëtan Boutlelis | Mystic Panathinaikos Athens F.C. | 15 | 19 | 0.79 |
8. | Thanasis Papathanasiou | AEK Atheny | 15 | 24 | 0.63 |
9. | Haris Aloneftis | Mystic Panathinaikos Athens F.C. | 15 | 24 | 0.63 |
10. | Angelos Tzanetis | FC TROJA | 14 | 17 | 0.82 |