Tabulky
72. sezóna Chorvatsko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sveřepí šakali | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 251:0 | 90 | ||||
2. | Benelux United | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 81:11 | 79 | ||||
3. | Reborned | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 99:15 | 73 | ||||
4. | A.C. Bobrevka | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 23:39 | 49 | ||||
5. | Tishkovo | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 17:43 | 37 | ||||
6. | SC Novobogdanovka | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 16:44 | 37 | ||||
7. | S.C. Alygdzher | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 12:45 | 35 | ||||
8. | Bryushinino | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 15:55 | 34 | ||||
9. | AC Selenka | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 12:48 | 33 | ||||
10. | Kupavo-Spasovka | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 15:37 | 32 | ||||
11. | Pavlinka | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 11:44 | 31 | ||||
12. | Apraksino Vtoroye | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 15:47 | 29 | ||||
13. | FC Beshtuk | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 10:38 | 28 | ||||
14. | Berdskiye Vyselki | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 17:46 | 28 | ||||
15. | Timiryazeva | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 10:40 | 26 | ||||
16. | Khrapeyevo | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5:45 | 8 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sveřepí šakali | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 120:0 | 45 | |||
2. | Benelux United | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40:8 | 40 | |||
3. | Reborned | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42:10 | 35 | |||
4. | A.C. Bobrevka | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14:20 | 27 | |||
5. | Bryushinino | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:25 | 23 | |||
6. | AC Selenka | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7:21 | 22 | |||
7. | SC Novobogdanovka | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | 18 | |||
8. | Tishkovo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:25 | 17 | |||
9. | Apraksino Vtoroye | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8:22 | 16 | |||
10. | Pavlinka | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6:27 | 16 | |||
11. | Berdskiye Vyselki | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:25 | 14 | |||
12. | S.C. Alygdzher | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:25 | 14 | |||
13. | Timiryazeva | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:21 | 13 | |||
14. | FC Beshtuk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:19 | 13 | |||
15. | Kupavo-Spasovka | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:22 | 9 | |||
16. | Khrapeyevo | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3:15 | 4 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sveřepí šakali | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 131:0 | 45 | |||
2. | Benelux United | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 41:3 | 39 | |||
3. | Reborned | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 57:5 | 38 | |||
4. | Kupavo-Spasovka | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 10:15 | 23 | |||
5. | A.C. Bobrevka | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:19 | 22 | |||
6. | S.C. Alygdzher | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7:20 | 21 | |||
7. | Tishkovo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:18 | 20 | |||
8. | SC Novobogdanovka | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:23 | 19 | |||
9. | Pavlinka | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:17 | 15 | |||
10. | FC Beshtuk | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:19 | 15 | |||
11. | Berdskiye Vyselki | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:21 | 14 | |||
12. | Timiryazeva | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:19 | 13 | |||
13. | Apraksino Vtoroye | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:25 | 13 | |||
14. | AC Selenka | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:27 | 11 | |||
15. | Bryushinino | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:30 | 11 | |||
16. | Khrapeyevo | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:30 | 4 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timofey Radimov | Sveřepí šakali | 101 | 20 | 5.05 |
2. | Vladimir Dacjuk | Reborned | 77 | 23 | 3.35 |
3. | Pavel Serenatenko | Sveřepí šakali | 70 | 12 | 5.83 |
4. | Taras Salej | Sveřepí šakali | 41 | 11 | 3.73 |
5. | Krsto Pjaca | Liberland | 39 | 27 | 1.44 |
6. | Mato Džeko | Liberland | 23 | 27 | 0.85 |
7. | Nigel Trott | Sveřepí šakali | 17 | 6 | 2.83 |
8. | Anton Golovin | Reborned | 12 | 26 | 0.46 |
9. | Timofey Afinogenov | Liberland | 11 | 27 | 0.41 |
10. | Modesto Wiltord | HNK Zadar | 4 | 5 | 0.8 |