Tabulky
70. sezóna Chorvatsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Bobrevka | 30 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 28:9 | 54 | ||||
2. | Benelux United | 30 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 18:7 | 48 | ||||
3. | F.C. Vinograd | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 22:16 | 48 | ||||
4. | Rubtsovsk | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 15:11 | 46 | ||||
5. | Nizhneye Tashevo | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 22:12 | 45 | ||||
6. | S.C. Zabereznik | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 12:10 | 41 | ||||
7. | Ligolambi | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 14:15 | 41 | ||||
8. | Bulatovo Pervoye | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 15:13 | 37 | ||||
9. | S.C. Tebenyakova | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13:13 | 35 | ||||
10. | SC Angerapp | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 13:20 | 32 | ||||
11. | A.C. Kurmenevo | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 12:17 | 31 | ||||
12. | A.C. Verkhniy Peremyt | 30 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 10:15 | 31 | ||||
13. | S.C. Novyye Dvory | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 12:17 | 30 | ||||
14. | Ivolga | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 10:17 | 28 | ||||
15. | Uguyskoye | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 9:16 | 27 | ||||
16. | A.C. Lyumet-Pole | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 8:25 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Bobrevka | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 14:3 | 29 | |||
2. | F.C. Vinograd | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12:10 | 25 | |||
3. | Benelux United | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 7:2 | 24 | |||
4. | Nizhneye Tashevo | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 13:6 | 22 | |||
5. | A.C. Kurmenevo | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
6. | S.C. Zabereznik | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 8:5 | 22 | |||
7. | Ligolambi | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5:6 | 21 | |||
8. | S.C. Tebenyakova | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 19 | |||
9. | Bulatovo Pervoye | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
10. | SC Angerapp | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:7 | 18 | |||
11. | A.C. Verkhniy Peremyt | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:5 | 18 | |||
12. | S.C. Novyye Dvory | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
13. | Rubtsovsk | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
14. | Ivolga | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:10 | 13 | |||
15. | Uguyskoye | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:10 | 11 | |||
16. | A.C. Lyumet-Pole | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:11 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rubtsovsk | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 9:4 | 29 | |||
2. | A.C. Bobrevka | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14:6 | 25 | |||
3. | Benelux United | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 11:5 | 24 | |||
4. | F.C. Vinograd | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:6 | 23 | |||
5. | Nizhneye Tashevo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:6 | 23 | |||
6. | Ligolambi | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:9 | 20 | |||
7. | Bulatovo Pervoye | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7:5 | 19 | |||
8. | S.C. Zabereznik | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:5 | 19 | |||
9. | Uguyskoye | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5:6 | 16 | |||
10. | S.C. Tebenyakova | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
11. | Ivolga | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:7 | 15 | |||
12. | A.C. Lyumet-Pole | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:14 | 15 | |||
13. | SC Angerapp | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:13 | 14 | |||
14. | A.C. Verkhniy Peremyt | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 5:10 | 13 | |||
15. | S.C. Novyye Dvory | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4:7 | 12 | |||
16. | A.C. Kurmenevo | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:11 | 9 |