Tabulky
4. sezóna Ghana 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK SIGMA OLOMOUC | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 54:26 | 63 | ||||
2. | Fc nejlepší | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 51:17 | 62 | ||||
3. | Dubá Zakšín FC | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 62:37 | 60 | ||||
4. | Odrlice | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 55:26 | 58 | ||||
5. | Braban team | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 59:36 | 51 | ||||
6. | Green Horse | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 40:46 | 45 | ||||
7. | FC Pechtinson | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 46:42 | 38 | ||||
8. | 1. Fc Akkra | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49:52 | 38 | ||||
9. | AC Spartakus | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 30:44 | 38 | ||||
10. | SK Pleská Zlomený Nohy | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38:46 | 26 | ||||
11. | * Tým ID9778 * | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 45:60 | 26 | ||||
12. | Finkovci | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | 23 | ||||
13. | AC Sparta Modřany | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 37:56 | 22 | ||||
14. | TF arore | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 23:44 | 16 | ||||
15. | Viiki team | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | 9 | ||||
16. | TJ POHLEDEC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fc nejlepší | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:8 | 36 | |||
2. | Odrlice | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:12 | 35 | |||
3. | SK SIGMA OLOMOUC | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | 34 | |||
4. | Dubá Zakšín FC | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37:14 | 33 | |||
5. | Green Horse | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | 26 | |||
6. | Braban team | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:16 | 25 | |||
7. | AC Spartakus | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 18:19 | 24 | |||
8. | FC Pechtinson | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:16 | 22 | |||
9. | 1. Fc Akkra | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:24 | 21 | |||
10. | SK Pleská Zlomený Nohy | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | 15 | |||
11. | Finkovci | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 14 | |||
12. | TF arore | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | 12 | |||
13. | * Tým ID9778 * | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:30 | 10 | |||
14. | AC Sparta Modřany | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:24 | 9 | |||
15. | Viiki team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 8 | |||
16. | TJ POHLEDEC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK SIGMA OLOMOUC | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | 29 | |||
2. | Dubá Zakšín FC | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:23 | 27 | |||
3. | Fc nejlepší | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:9 | 26 | |||
4. | Braban team | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | 26 | |||
5. | Odrlice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | 23 | |||
6. | Green Horse | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:28 | 19 | |||
7. | 1. Fc Akkra | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:28 | 17 | |||
8. | * Tým ID9778 * | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26:30 | 16 | |||
9. | FC Pechtinson | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | 16 | |||
10. | AC Spartakus | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:25 | 14 | |||
11. | AC Sparta Modřany | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:32 | 13 | |||
12. | SK Pleská Zlomený Nohy | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | 11 | |||
13. | Finkovci | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | 9 | |||
14. | TF arore | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:27 | 4 | |||
15. | TJ POHLEDEC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 | |||
16. | Viiki team | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | 1 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eben Illiasu | FC Pechtinson | 24 | 24 | 1 |
2. | Ababuo Mumuni | 1. Fc Akkra | 23 | 27 | 0.85 |
3. | Jonathan Yusif | Veltrusy AFK | 22 | 25 | 0.88 |
4. | Tuffour Lukman | * Tým ID9778 * | 20 | 30 | 0.67 |
5. | Adowa Gaisie | SK SIGMA OLOMOUC | 19 | 26 | 0.73 |
6. | Papa Tachie-Mensah | Braban team | 18 | 28 | 0.64 |
7. | Edmond Kwakye | AC Sparta Modřany | 18 | 30 | 0.6 |
8. | Jeff Cannon | Jumps | 16 | 24 | 0.67 |
9. | Yao Issifu | Finkovci | 15 | 18 | 0.83 |
10. | Jordan Essien | FC Pechtinson | 15 | 24 | 0.63 |