Tabulky
3. sezóna Chile Přebor C
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ATLANTIS | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 64:34 | 63 | ||||
2. | FC NEXO Cobresal | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57:37 | 59 | ||||
3. | AC Camel | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 67:37 | 58 | ||||
4. | Spartak Valtířov | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 58:33 | 54 | ||||
5. | AC Stoupa | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 56:37 | 53 | ||||
6. | Chemici | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:41 | 50 | ||||
7. | J.R.s Boys | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 45:34 | 46 | ||||
8. | Sagitta Del Fuego | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 45:38 | 38 | ||||
9. | TJ Sokol Šulame to za barákem | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 37:34 | 36 | ||||
10. | HeadHunters | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:17 | 27 | ||||
11. | FK Klídek Tisem | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 30:43 | 25 | ||||
12. | HC CB | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 23:47 | 22 | ||||
13. | AC Sparta Kněždub | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | 21 | ||||
14. | deti diabla | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 33:61 | 21 | ||||
15. | GieKSa Banik CICM | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 18 | ||||
16. | Kopčany United 06 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:29 | 10 | ||||
17. | AC Volume Lipník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC NEXO Cobresal | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34:12 | 37 | |||
2. | AC Camel | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 42:15 | 34 | |||
3. | Spartak Valtířov | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 35:16 | 31 | |||
4. | ATLANTIS | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33:16 | 31 | |||
5. | J.R.s Boys | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | 31 | |||
6. | Chemici | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:12 | 31 | |||
7. | AC Stoupa | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:21 | 27 | |||
8. | TJ Sokol Šulame to za barákem | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:13 | 21 | |||
9. | Sagitta Del Fuego | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | 20 | |||
10. | HC CB | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 18 | |||
11. | AC Sparta Kněždub | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | 17 | |||
12. | FK Klídek Tisem | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | 15 | |||
13. | HeadHunters | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | 13 | |||
14. | deti diabla | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | 13 | |||
15. | GieKSa Banik CICM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 9 | |||
16. | Kopčany United 06 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | 7 | |||
17. | AC Volume Lipník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ATLANTIS | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:18 | 32 | |||
2. | AC Stoupa | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:16 | 26 | |||
3. | AC Camel | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 25:22 | 24 | |||
4. | Spartak Valtířov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 23 | |||
5. | FC NEXO Cobresal | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | 22 | |||
6. | Chemici | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:29 | 19 | |||
7. | Sagitta Del Fuego | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:18 | 18 | |||
8. | TJ Sokol Šulame to za barákem | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | 15 | |||
9. | J.R.s Boys | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:21 | 15 | |||
10. | HeadHunters | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 14 | |||
11. | FK Klídek Tisem | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:21 | 10 | |||
12. | GieKSa Banik CICM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 | |||
13. | deti diabla | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:36 | 8 | |||
14. | AC Sparta Kněždub | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 4 | |||
15. | HC CB | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:32 | 4 | |||
16. | Kopčany United 06 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:15 | 3 | |||
17. | AC Volume Lipník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauricio Abeto | Audax Club Sportivo Italiano | 20 | 27 | 0.74 |
2. | Eugenio Cruz | AC Camel | 19 | 29 | 0.66 |
3. | Silvano Bennett | Spartak Valtířov | 18 | 24 | 0.75 |
4. | Rodolfo Ever Aldizza | AC Stoupa | 18 | 26 | 0.69 |
5. | Pedro Mentor | TJ Sokol Šulame to za barákem | 16 | 26 | 0.62 |
6. | Martín Griego | FC Flamengo de Chile | 14 | 17 | 0.82 |
7. | Enrique Jimenez | Sagitta Del Fuego | 14 | 27 | 0.52 |
8. | Rafael Borges | Chemici | 13 | 28 | 0.46 |
9. | Justin Tesorado | deti diabla | 12 | 21 | 0.57 |
10. | Christian Menga | HC CB | 12 | 21 | 0.57 |