Tabulky
21. sezóna Korea 4.liga D
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Incheon Runners | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 32:7 | 64 | ||||
2. | Tag tým | 30 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 45:7 | 60 | ||||
3. | FC Sushi Úhřetice | 30 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 34:6 | 60 | ||||
4. | ac čufti | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 36:16 | 58 | ||||
5. | FC Cerhenice B | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27:14 | 53 | ||||
6. | FC Dosta Bystrc Kníničky | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 24:13 | 49 | ||||
7. | Team Bones | 30 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 25:12 | 47 | ||||
8. | ACS1893 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:19 | 42 | ||||
9. | FC MĚ SE NECHCE | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 23:19 | 41 | ||||
10. | Vytezimestvi | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 15:18 | 35 | ||||
11. | Chwachon Powers | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 16:25 | 31 | ||||
12. | AC Hagwondong Piranhas | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 12:26 | 29 | ||||
13. | FC Eoryonggol | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 13:29 | 26 | ||||
14. | Slovan won Sokolovce | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 10:36 | 20 | ||||
15. | Daegu Demons FC | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 8:63 | 15 | ||||
16. | Atlas gods | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 4:41 | 9 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tag tým | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:2 | 34 | |||
2. | FC Sushi Úhřetice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 17:2 | 33 | |||
3. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 18:4 | 32 | |||
4. | ac čufti | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 17:7 | 30 | |||
5. | FC Cerhenice B | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 16:6 | 30 | |||
6. | Team Bones | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 15:6 | 26 | |||
7. | ACS1893 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13:5 | 26 | |||
8. | FC Dosta Bystrc Kníničky | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:8 | 22 | |||
9. | FC MĚ SE NECHCE | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12:10 | 22 | |||
10. | Chwachon Powers | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:7 | 17 | |||
11. | Vytezimestvi | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
12. | FC Eoryonggol | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:13 | 17 | |||
13. | AC Hagwondong Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:11 | 17 | |||
14. | Slovan won Sokolovce | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:12 | 11 | |||
15. | Daegu Demons FC | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:33 | 8 | |||
16. | Atlas gods | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2:20 | 3 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 14:3 | 32 | |||
2. | ac čufti | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:9 | 28 | |||
3. | FC Sushi Úhřetice | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17:4 | 27 | |||
4. | FC Dosta Bystrc Kníničky | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 13:5 | 27 | |||
5. | Tag tým | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 16:5 | 26 | |||
6. | FC Cerhenice B | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:8 | 23 | |||
7. | Team Bones | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 10:6 | 21 | |||
8. | FC MĚ SE NECHCE | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:9 | 19 | |||
9. | Vytezimestvi | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:9 | 18 | |||
10. | ACS1893 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:14 | 16 | |||
11. | Chwachon Powers | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8:18 | 14 | |||
12. | AC Hagwondong Piranhas | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:15 | 12 | |||
13. | FC Eoryonggol | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:16 | 9 | |||
14. | Slovan won Sokolovce | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:24 | 9 | |||
15. | Daegu Demons FC | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:30 | 7 | |||
16. | Atlas gods | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:21 | 6 |