Tabulky
52. sezóna Ekvádor 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cangahua | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 29:14 | 55 | ||||
2. | Sabaloma Revolution | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 21:8 | 55 | ||||
3. | Hacienda Ushpud Miners | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 24:15 | 50 | ||||
4. | F.C. Hacienda Galp Legends | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 18:13 | 47 | ||||
5. | Sharo Blues | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 22:13 | 45 | ||||
6. | SC Hacienda Guan | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 13:14 | 41 | ||||
7. | Virgilia Dragons | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 19:14 | 40 | ||||
8. | SC Rinconada Scorpions | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 13:16 | 40 | ||||
9. | F.C. Chavay | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 16:17 | 39 | ||||
10. | Puelazo | 30 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 16:15 | 36 | ||||
11. | S.C. Guambeni | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 16:19 | 35 | ||||
12. | Minas Legends | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 17:21 | 34 | ||||
13. | FC Hacienda Ubill | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 9:18 | 28 | ||||
14. | A.C. Lorenzo de Garaicoa | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 10:19 | 25 | ||||
15. | Hacienda La Concepci | 30 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 9:21 | 24 | ||||
16. | F.C. El Port | 30 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 6:21 | 20 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sharo Blues | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 14:5 | 28 | |||
2. | Cangahua | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 13:6 | 28 | |||
3. | Sabaloma Revolution | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 9:2 | 28 | |||
4. | Hacienda Ushpud Miners | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:5 | 27 | |||
5. | SC Rinconada Scorpions | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10:4 | 27 | |||
6. | Virgilia Dragons | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14:7 | 25 | |||
7. | SC Hacienda Guan | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7:4 | 24 | |||
8. | F.C. Chavay | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:9 | 23 | |||
9. | F.C. Hacienda Galp Legends | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
10. | Minas Legends | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:9 | 22 | |||
11. | Puelazo | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:7 | 20 | |||
12. | S.C. Guambeni | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:10 | 18 | |||
13. | Hacienda La Concepci | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:10 | 16 | |||
14. | A.C. Lorenzo de Garaicoa | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:7 | 14 | |||
15. | F.C. El Port | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:10 | 13 | |||
16. | FC Hacienda Ubill | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:13 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cangahua | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16:8 | 27 | |||
2. | Sabaloma Revolution | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:6 | 27 | |||
3. | F.C. Hacienda Galp Legends | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9:7 | 25 | |||
4. | Hacienda Ushpud Miners | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:10 | 23 | |||
5. | Sharo Blues | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 | |||
6. | FC Hacienda Ubill | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:5 | 17 | |||
7. | S.C. Guambeni | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:9 | 17 | |||
8. | SC Hacienda Guan | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:10 | 17 | |||
9. | Puelazo | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 7:8 | 16 | |||
10. | F.C. Chavay | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:8 | 16 | |||
11. | Virgilia Dragons | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:7 | 15 | |||
12. | SC Rinconada Scorpions | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:12 | 13 | |||
13. | Minas Legends | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7:12 | 12 | |||
14. | A.C. Lorenzo de Garaicoa | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:12 | 11 | |||
15. | Hacienda La Concepci | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4:11 | 8 | |||
16. | F.C. El Port | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2:11 | 7 |