Tabulky
30. sezóna Ekvádor 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC BOHUTICE 1946 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 113:8 | 82 | ||||
2. | La liberta esmeralda | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 94:21 | 67 | ||||
3. | Strašín Tj | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 92:23 | 67 | ||||
4. | Katalán | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 87:52 | 63 | ||||
5. | FC ŠMARDIK BRNO | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 77:19 | 62 | ||||
6. | Destruktivo Fotballo | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 51:25 | 62 | ||||
7. | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 72:27 | 60 | ||||
8. | FC Olympic Athens B | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 62:36 | 57 | ||||
9. | Olmedo | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 39:71 | 34 | ||||
10. | Zonci Fc | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 24:71 | 25 | ||||
11. | TJ Kopaná | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 15:101 | 20 | ||||
12. | FK Teplice | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 15:84 | 19 | ||||
13. | provincie Imbabura | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 12:49 | 17 | ||||
14. | Lords of Pedro | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 15:56 | 14 | ||||
15. | HCO OLOMOUC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | 6 | ||||
16. | HC Mora Olomouc | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:29 | 5 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC BOHUTICE 1946 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 68:4 | 42 | |||
2. | La liberta esmeralda | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 45:6 | 37 | |||
3. | Strašín Tj | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 49:9 | 34 | |||
4. | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40:6 | 34 | |||
5. | FC ŠMARDIK BRNO | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 39:8 | 34 | |||
6. | FC Olympic Athens B | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37:19 | 31 | |||
7. | Destruktivo Fotballo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 | 31 | |||
8. | Katalán | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 44:27 | 30 | |||
9. | Zonci Fc | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:31 | 14 | |||
10. | Olmedo | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:35 | 13 | |||
11. | provincie Imbabura | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8:21 | 9 | |||
12. | FK Teplice | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:44 | 9 | |||
13. | TJ Kopaná | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6:50 | 9 | |||
14. | Lords of Pedro | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:24 | 8 | |||
15. | HC Mora Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:17 | 4 | |||
16. | HCO OLOMOUC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC BOHUTICE 1946 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:4 | 40 | |||
2. | Strašín Tj | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 43:14 | 33 | |||
3. | Katalán | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 43:25 | 33 | |||
4. | Destruktivo Fotballo | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23:12 | 31 | |||
5. | La liberta esmeralda | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 49:15 | 30 | |||
6. | FC ŠMARDIK BRNO | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 38:11 | 28 | |||
7. | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:21 | 26 | |||
8. | FC Olympic Athens B | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | 26 | |||
9. | Olmedo | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 26:36 | 21 | |||
10. | Zonci Fc | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:40 | 11 | |||
11. | TJ Kopaná | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:51 | 11 | |||
12. | FK Teplice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7:40 | 10 | |||
13. | provincie Imbabura | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4:28 | 8 | |||
14. | Lords of Pedro | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6:32 | 6 | |||
15. | HCO OLOMOUC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 3 | |||
16. | HC Mora Olomouc | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | 1 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luis Alberto Castillo | FC ŠMARDIK BRNO | 51 | 24 | 2.13 |
2. | Eugenio Barra | Strašín Tj | 42 | 24 | 1.75 |
3. | Eustaquio Cordero | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 29 | 19 | 1.53 |
4. | Mikhail Kaleshin | FC BOHUTICE 1946 | 26 | 18 | 1.44 |
5. | Flavio Vargas | Katalán | 23 | 11 | 2.09 |
6. | Miguel Munitis Santalla | Katalán | 22 | 17 | 1.29 |
7. | Gregorio Bolaqos | FC Olympic Athens B | 22 | 26 | 0.85 |
8. | Don Pepe Brand | FC Olympic Athens B | 22 | 27 | 0.81 |
9. | Mathias Drost | La liberta esmeralda | 21 | 8 | 2.63 |
10. | Gerry Sharp | FC Nové Hrady | 21 | 12 | 1.75 |