Tabulky
31. sezóna Slovensko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HTC Dolný Kubín | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 75:6 | 79 | ||||
2. | FK Lety | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 89:14 | 76 | ||||
3. | SK OLD TOWN | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 48:9 | 65 | ||||
4. | Europartners Modra | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 62:14 | 64 | ||||
5. | ŠK Šurany B | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 60:28 | 53 | ||||
6. | FC Vidle | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37:28 | 46 | ||||
7. | SK Dekora | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:26 | 41 | ||||
8. | 1.FK Hlubák Smíchov | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30:41 | 39 | ||||
9. | Wilsherovci FC | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28:32 | 35 | ||||
10. | 1.FC Bumbes Ratíškovice | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34:45 | 35 | ||||
11. | Hadráci | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 24:38 | 34 | ||||
12. | FC Domašín | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 19:27 | 29 | ||||
13. | Zlatí Lvi Ostrava | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 43:89 | 19 | ||||
14. | MŠK Želiezovce | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 13:121 | 13 | ||||
15. | TJ Lazany | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8:74 | 3 | ||||
16. | FC Alemannia Nitra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HTC Dolný Kubín | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 40:2 | 41 | |||
2. | FK Lety | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 52:8 | 38 | |||
3. | SK OLD TOWN | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 27:4 | 36 | |||
4. | Europartners Modra | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:5 | 34 | |||
5. | ŠK Šurany B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:17 | 27 | |||
6. | FC Vidle | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:8 | 26 | |||
7. | SK Dekora | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:12 | 20 | |||
8. | Wilsherovci FC | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:14 | 19 | |||
9. | 1.FK Hlubák Smíchov | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | 19 | |||
10. | Hadráci | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | 18 | |||
11. | FC Domašín | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:9 | 15 | |||
12. | 1.FC Bumbes Ratíškovice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:21 | 15 | |||
13. | MŠK Želiezovce | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7:60 | 9 | |||
14. | Zlatí Lvi Ostrava | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16:51 | 6 | |||
15. | TJ Lazany | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:36 | 3 | |||
16. | FC Alemannia Nitra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Lety | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:6 | 38 | |||
2. | HTC Dolný Kubín | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:4 | 38 | |||
3. | Europartners Modra | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:9 | 30 | |||
4. | SK OLD TOWN | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:5 | 29 | |||
5. | ŠK Šurany B | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:11 | 26 | |||
6. | SK Dekora | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:14 | 21 | |||
7. | FC Vidle | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:20 | 20 | |||
8. | 1.FK Hlubák Smíchov | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:21 | 20 | |||
9. | 1.FC Bumbes Ratíškovice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:24 | 20 | |||
10. | Wilsherovci FC | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:18 | 16 | |||
11. | Hadráci | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 13:22 | 16 | |||
12. | FC Domašín | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:18 | 14 | |||
13. | Zlatí Lvi Ostrava | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:38 | 13 | |||
14. | MŠK Želiezovce | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:61 | 4 | |||
15. | FC Alemannia Nitra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 | |||
16. | TJ Lazany | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:38 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ola Kalu | Zlatí Lvi Ostrava | 34 | 29 | 1.17 |
2. | Oleg Nikitin | FK Lety | 29 | 13 | 2.23 |
3. | Hug Humin | SK Dekora | 25 | 28 | 0.89 |
4. | Andrej Grajciar | ŠK Šurany B | 23 | 20 | 1.15 |
5. | Peter Kmotorka | Partizan Bardejov FC | 22 | 25 | 0.88 |
6. | JeanArnaud Astre | SK OLD TOWN | 22 | 28 | 0.79 |
7. | Carlos Mariano Corredor | HTC Dolný Kubín | 21 | 11 | 1.91 |
8. | Stanislav Nepela | FK Lety | 21 | 23 | 0.91 |
9. | Rastislav Greško | Europartners Modra | 21 | 23 | 0.91 |
10. | Blažej Lukáč | 1.FC Bumbes Ratíškovice | 19 | 29 | 0.66 |