Tabulky
23. sezóna Argentina 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C.A. All Boys Vršovice | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 120:10 | 80 | ||||
2. | Tatran Smiřice | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 174:10 | 78 | ||||
3. | SouthCity United | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 98:22 | 74 | ||||
4. | FK Dubnice | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 62:13 | 60 | ||||
5. | FC Sokol Vysokov | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 66:23 | 58 | ||||
6. | Mikhajlovci | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 65:28 | 51 | ||||
7. | Club Atlético River Plate | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 62:48 | 45 | ||||
8. | Marshall Islands CICM B | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 47:55 | 44 | ||||
9. | FC Lost United | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49:42 | 43 | ||||
10. | Artmedia Kroměříž B | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 56:41 | 41 | ||||
11. | ACS zewlteam | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 39:80 | 36 | ||||
12. | FBC Uničov | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 23:87 | 29 | ||||
13. | TJ Agro Milotice | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 16:101 | 15 | ||||
14. | ARG club de Barcelona C.F. | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 12:152 | 13 | ||||
15. | FC Argetika | 29 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 17:97 | 10 | ||||
16. | _TBM Godotovi Cekatele | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatran Smiřice | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 84:5 | 37 | |||
2. | C.A. All Boys Vršovice | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 52:7 | 37 | |||
3. | SouthCity United | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 53:10 | 36 | |||
4. | FC Sokol Vysokov | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:12 | 30 | |||
5. | Club Atlético River Plate | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40:20 | 26 | |||
6. | Mikhajlovci | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:12 | 25 | |||
7. | FK Dubnice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:9 | 25 | |||
8. | FC Lost United | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 30:22 | 24 | |||
9. | Marshall Islands CICM B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:31 | 22 | |||
10. | Artmedia Kroměříž B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:21 | 18 | |||
11. | FBC Uničov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:38 | 18 | |||
12. | ACS zewlteam | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:45 | 17 | |||
13. | TJ Agro Milotice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:46 | 10 | |||
14. | ARG club de Barcelona C.F. | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:78 | 10 | |||
15. | _TBM Godotovi Cekatele | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 | |||
16. | FC Argetika | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10:46 | 6 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C.A. All Boys Vršovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 68:3 | 43 | |||
2. | Tatran Smiřice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 90:5 | 41 | |||
3. | SouthCity United | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 45:12 | 38 | |||
4. | FK Dubnice | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42:4 | 35 | |||
5. | FC Sokol Vysokov | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35:11 | 28 | |||
6. | Mikhajlovci | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40:16 | 26 | |||
7. | Artmedia Kroměříž B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:20 | 23 | |||
8. | Marshall Islands CICM B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:24 | 22 | |||
9. | FC Lost United | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | 19 | |||
10. | Club Atlético River Plate | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:28 | 19 | |||
11. | ACS zewlteam | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:35 | 19 | |||
12. | FBC Uničov | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6:49 | 11 | |||
13. | TJ Agro Milotice | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:55 | 5 | |||
14. | FC Argetika | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:51 | 4 | |||
15. | ARG club de Barcelona C.F. | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3:74 | 3 | |||
16. | _TBM Godotovi Cekatele | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Facundo Migliore | Tatran Smiřice | 55 | 22 | 2.5 |
2. | Sebastian Ojeda | Mikhajlovci | 52 | 27 | 1.93 |
3. | Rodrigo Medero | Artmedia Kroměříž B | 50 | 26 | 1.92 |
4. | Isaac Peca | Tatran Smiřice | 49 | 27 | 1.81 |
5. | David Rodriguez | C.A. All Boys Vršovice | 43 | 26 | 1.65 |
6. | Matmas Palos | SouthCity United | 37 | 26 | 1.42 |
7. | Ramon Calderson | Club Atlético River Plate | 33 | 23 | 1.43 |
8. | David Saavedra | C.A. All Boys Vršovice | 29 | 29 | 1 |
9. | Matmas Barrios | Tatran Smiřice | 28 | 21 | 1.33 |
10. | Kenan Kalfa | SouthCity United | 22 | 18 | 1.22 |