Tabulky
66. sezóna Skotsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Edinburgh | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 25:12 | 57 | ||||
2. | SC Meikle Wartle | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:10 | 55 | ||||
3. | Easthouses | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 18:7 | 52 | ||||
4. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 19:11 | 52 | ||||
5. | Dumfries | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 21:8 | 49 | ||||
6. | S.C. Stirling | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 22:18 | 41 | ||||
7. | Yarrowford | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 17:16 | 41 | ||||
8. | Kotaskovice | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 14:12 | 37 | ||||
9. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 11:16 | 32 | ||||
10. | Balmedie Phantoms | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 13:20 | 32 | ||||
11. | Coatbridge | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 13:19 | 31 | ||||
12. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart Monsters | 30 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 9:11 | 30 | ||||
13. | Arch | 30 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 10:15 | 30 | ||||
14. | Bogniebrae | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 12:18 | 29 | ||||
15. | Stirling Racers | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 9:18 | 24 | ||||
16. | AC Ythanbank | 30 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 8:34 | 18 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Edinburgh | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 15:6 | 33 | |||
2. | Yarrowford | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 13:4 | 32 | |||
3. | Easthouses | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 11:2 | 31 | |||
4. | SC Meikle Wartle | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 11:4 | 29 | |||
5. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 12:5 | 28 | |||
6. | Dumfries | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 13:5 | 26 | |||
7. | Kotaskovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7:2 | 23 | |||
8. | S.C. Stirling | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:11 | 23 | |||
9. | Coatbridge | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:5 | 20 | |||
10. | Bogniebrae | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:9 | 18 | |||
11. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart Monsters | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 6:6 | 17 | |||
12. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
13. | Balmedie Phantoms | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:11 | 17 | |||
14. | Arch | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2:4 | 16 | |||
15. | Stirling Racers | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:10 | 14 | |||
16. | AC Ythanbank | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:14 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Meikle Wartle | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13:6 | 26 | |||
2. | F.C. Edinburgh | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:6 | 24 | |||
3. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7:6 | 24 | |||
4. | Dumfries | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:3 | 23 | |||
5. | Easthouses | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:5 | 21 | |||
6. | S.C. Stirling | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:7 | 18 | |||
7. | Balmedie Phantoms | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:9 | 15 | |||
8. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:9 | 15 | |||
9. | Arch | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8:11 | 14 | |||
10. | Kotaskovice | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:10 | 14 | |||
11. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart Monsters | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3:5 | 13 | |||
12. | Bogniebrae | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:9 | 11 | |||
13. | Coatbridge | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7:14 | 11 | |||
14. | Stirling Racers | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:8 | 10 | |||
15. | Yarrowford | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:12 | 9 | |||
16. | AC Ythanbank | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 5:20 | 6 |