Tabulky
58. sezóna Skotsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 22:9 | 55 | ||||
2. | Slavia | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 16:8 | 48 | ||||
3. | FC Dunas Usul | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 15:9 | 48 | ||||
4. | AC Ythanbank | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 17:17 | 42 | ||||
5. | Broxburn | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 14:11 | 41 | ||||
6. | Stirling Racers | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 16:10 | 40 | ||||
7. | teft | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 14:12 | 39 | ||||
8. | Vlhkovice | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 13:12 | 38 | ||||
9. | Elgin Revolution | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 12:11 | 34 | ||||
10. | SF Red Star F.C. | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 15:24 | 34 | ||||
11. | Arch | 30 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 8:11 | 33 | ||||
12. | A.C. Renfrew | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11:15 | 33 | ||||
13. | FC Paisley | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 9:13 | 32 | ||||
14. | Baník Ostrava | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11:16 | 32 | ||||
15. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 11:19 | 32 | ||||
16. | Alba | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 16:23 | 31 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 12:3 | 32 | |||
2. | teft | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11:4 | 26 | |||
3. | Slavia | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 9:2 | 26 | |||
4. | AC Ythanbank | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:8 | 26 | |||
5. | Stirling Racers | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:2 | 23 | |||
6. | Broxburn | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6:3 | 23 | |||
7. | Vlhkovice | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:7 | 21 | |||
8. | FC Paisley | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:5 | 20 | |||
9. | SF Red Star F.C. | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:10 | 20 | |||
10. | Alba | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 19 | |||
11. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
12. | Elgin Revolution | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:5 | 18 | |||
13. | Arch | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
14. | A.C. Renfrew | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6:9 | 18 | |||
15. | Baník Ostrava | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
16. | FC Dunas Usul | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3:6 | 16 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Dunas Usul | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 12:3 | 32 | |||
2. | Kirkcaldy and Dysart | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:6 | 23 | |||
3. | Slavia | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:6 | 22 | |||
4. | Broxburn | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
5. | Stirling Racers | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 | |||
6. | Vlhkovice | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:5 | 17 | |||
7. | Elgin Revolution | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:6 | 16 | |||
8. | AC Ythanbank | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
9. | A.C. Renfrew | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:6 | 15 | |||
10. | Baník Ostrava | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:6 | 15 | |||
11. | Arch | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2:4 | 15 | |||
12. | SF Red Star F.C. | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6:14 | 14 | |||
13. | teft | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:8 | 13 | |||
14. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:11 | 13 | |||
15. | FC Paisley | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:8 | 12 | |||
16. | Alba | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:16 | 12 |