Tabulky
70. sezóna Polsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niezywiec | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:10 | 56 | ||||
2. | Sielc Kolonja | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 20:7 | 49 | ||||
3. | Stara Ukta | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 13:7 | 44 | ||||
4. | FC Black Eagles Poznaň | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 20:17 | 43 | ||||
5. | Wilczyniec | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 18:17 | 43 | ||||
6. | Sobialkowo Piranhas | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 15:10 | 41 | ||||
7. | Pasterzyce | 30 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 13:8 | 38 | ||||
8. | FC Dopec | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 14:17 | 38 | ||||
9. | Skurgwy Seahorses | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 15:16 | 37 | ||||
10. | Neu Bolitten Sharks | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 19:23 | 36 | ||||
11. | Osla | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 12:13 | 34 | ||||
12. | Placzkowice | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 12:16 | 33 | ||||
13. | FC Katovice | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 13:22 | 32 | ||||
14. | Paderewek Powers | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 14:18 | 30 | ||||
15. | Slawkow | 30 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 7:13 | 27 | ||||
16. | Merida Berlín | 30 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 9:25 | 24 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niezywiec | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:7 | 28 | |||
2. | Wilczyniec | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 11:5 | 28 | |||
3. | Stara Ukta | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:5 | 26 | |||
4. | Skurgwy Seahorses | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:5 | 23 | |||
5. | FC Black Eagles Poznaň | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:7 | 23 | |||
6. | Neu Bolitten Sharks | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13:12 | 23 | |||
7. | FC Dopec | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
8. | Sielc Kolonja | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:5 | 21 | |||
9. | Pasterzyce | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:5 | 18 | |||
10. | Slawkow | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:5 | 18 | |||
11. | FC Katovice | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
12. | Sobialkowo Piranhas | 15 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 3:4 | 15 | |||
13. | Merida Berlín | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4:7 | 14 | |||
14. | Osla | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:9 | 13 | |||
15. | Paderewek Powers | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5:9 | 12 | |||
16. | Placzkowice | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4:8 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sielc Kolonja | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10:2 | 28 | |||
2. | Niezywiec | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 9:3 | 28 | |||
3. | Sobialkowo Piranhas | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:6 | 26 | |||
4. | Osla | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
5. | Placzkowice | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:8 | 21 | |||
6. | Pasterzyce | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 5:3 | 20 | |||
7. | FC Black Eagles Poznaň | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:10 | 20 | |||
8. | Stara Ukta | 15 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3:2 | 18 | |||
9. | Paderewek Powers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:9 | 18 | |||
10. | FC Dopec | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:11 | 16 | |||
11. | Wilczyniec | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:12 | 15 | |||
12. | FC Katovice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6:14 | 15 | |||
13. | Skurgwy Seahorses | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:11 | 14 | |||
14. | Neu Bolitten Sharks | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:11 | 13 | |||
15. | Merida Berlín | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:18 | 10 | |||
16. | Slawkow | 15 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 2:8 | 9 |