Tabulky
58. sezóna Česká republika 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slavie Damnice | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 208:1 | 90 | ||||
2. | Atletico Štoky | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 87:28 | 59 | ||||
3. | Hajduk Lipník | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 43:17 | 59 | ||||
4. | FC Rudá Hora | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31:8 | 37 | ||||
5. | Kobra11 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 31:26 | 32 | ||||
6. | FC Vysoké Mýto | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:23 | 26 | ||||
7. | Tripeek Morava B | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 36:6 | 18 | ||||
8. | Fortuna Orli Znojmo | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 8:57 | 14 | ||||
9. | Popovice | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8:36 | 13 | ||||
10. | FK Újezd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | 9 | ||||
11. | AC Ústí nad Labem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 3 | ||||
12. | FC Davidson team | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | 3 | ||||
13. | 1.BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:18 | 3 | ||||
14. | Slavia Rapids B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
15. | Borci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | Lions of Judah | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:21 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slavie Damnice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 90:1 | 45 | |||
2. | Atletico Štoky | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 43:12 | 28 | |||
3. | Hajduk Lipník | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | 26 | |||
4. | FC Rudá Hora | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 18 | |||
5. | Kobra11 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | 16 | |||
6. | FC Vysoké Mýto | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:14 | 12 | |||
7. | Tripeek Morava B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | 9 | |||
8. | Popovice | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:23 | 8 | |||
9. | Fortuna Orli Znojmo | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:37 | 8 | |||
10. | FK Újezd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |||
11. | AC Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |||
12. | FC Davidson team | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 | |||
13. | 1.BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | 1 | |||
14. | Slavia Rapids B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | Borci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Lions of Judah | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:17 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slavie Damnice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 118:0 | 45 | |||
2. | Hajduk Lipník | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 23:6 | 33 | |||
3. | Atletico Štoky | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 44:16 | 31 | |||
4. | FC Rudá Hora | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | 19 | |||
5. | Kobra11 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | 16 | |||
6. | FC Vysoké Mýto | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 14 | |||
7. | Tripeek Morava B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23:6 | 9 | |||
8. | FK Újezd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | 6 | |||
9. | Fortuna Orli Znojmo | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:20 | 6 | |||
10. | Popovice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:13 | 5 | |||
11. | 1.BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 | |||
12. | Slavia Rapids B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13. | Borci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | Lions of Judah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | |||
15. | AC Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | 0 | |||
16. | FC Davidson team | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Han Pa-ni | Atletico Štoky | 74 | 22 | 3.36 |
2. | Eric Gamble | TJ Slavie Damnice | 74 | 29 | 2.55 |
3. | Kirill Demchenko | TJ Slavie Damnice | 49 | 28 | 1.75 |
4. | Mojmír Tesařík | TJ Slavie Damnice | 33 | 27 | 1.22 |
5. | Bedřich Valenta | TJ Slavie Damnice | 33 | 28 | 1.18 |
6. | Bonifác Čuban | AC Zásuvkáři | 20 | 14 | 1.43 |
7. | Jürgen Starke | Starej sokol | 18 | 9 | 2 |
8. | Bayode Showonunmi | Kobra11 | 16 | 17 | 0.94 |
9. | Leoš Válek | Hajduk Lipník | 15 | 13 | 1.15 |
10. | Svatopluk Fousek | Hajduk Lipník | 14 | 25 | 0.56 |