Tabulky
77. sezóna Německo 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Axtheid | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 18:5 | 50 | ||||
2. | A.C. Kieferling | 25 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 21:8 | 42 | ||||
3. | A.C. Georgsmarienh | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 24:13 | 41 | ||||
4. | Pfahlhof | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 23:14 | 41 | ||||
5. | Neuhattendorf | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 14:14 | 34 | ||||
6. | Dittelsheim-He | 25 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 11:9 | 33 | ||||
7. | Erbendorf United | 25 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 10:9 | 31 | ||||
8. | SC Poschm Lions | 25 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 10:9 | 30 | ||||
9. | SC Altenl | 25 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 7:9 | 29 | ||||
10. | Bad Frankenhausen | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 9:15 | 29 | ||||
11. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 12:15 | 28 | ||||
12. | A.C. Finowfurt Phantoms | 25 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 6:12 | 28 | ||||
13. | AC Vorbeck Bandits | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 10:14 | 27 | ||||
14. | SC Hauroth United | 25 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 8:14 | 24 | ||||
15. | F.C. Bilzingen | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 8:17 | 23 | ||||
16. | Busenweiler Racers | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 9:23 | 16 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Kieferling | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 13:4 | 25 | |||
2. | A.C. Georgsmarienh | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 13:5 | 24 | |||
3. | Pfahlhof | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 11:6 | 22 | |||
4. | Neuhattendorf | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10:7 | 19 | |||
5. | Dittelsheim-He | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7:3 | 18 | |||
6. | S.C. Axtheid | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7:4 | 18 | |||
7. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 | |||
8. | SC Altenl | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3:2 | 15 | |||
9. | AC Vorbeck Bandits | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6:8 | 15 | |||
10. | SC Poschm Lions | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4:3 | 14 | |||
11. | Erbendorf United | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3:4 | 14 | |||
12. | F.C. Bilzingen | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:8 | 13 | |||
13. | Bad Frankenhausen | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:9 | 13 | |||
14. | SC Hauroth United | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:6 | 12 | |||
15. | A.C. Finowfurt Phantoms | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:8 | 12 | |||
16. | Busenweiler Racers | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4:13 | 5 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Axtheid | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 11:1 | 32 | |||
2. | Pfahlhof | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 12:8 | 19 | |||
3. | A.C. Kieferling | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 8:4 | 17 | |||
4. | A.C. Georgsmarienh | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 11:8 | 17 | |||
5. | Erbendorf United | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7:5 | 17 | |||
6. | SC Poschm Lions | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6:6 | 16 | |||
7. | A.C. Finowfurt Phantoms | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:4 | 16 | |||
8. | Bad Frankenhausen | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:6 | 16 | |||
9. | Dittelsheim-He | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:6 | 15 | |||
10. | Neuhattendorf | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:7 | 15 | |||
11. | SC Altenl | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4:7 | 14 | |||
12. | SC Hauroth United | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:8 | 12 | |||
13. | AC Vorbeck Bandits | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:6 | 12 | |||
14. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:7 | 11 | |||
15. | Busenweiler Racers | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | 11 | |||
16. | F.C. Bilzingen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:9 | 10 |