Tabulky
71. sezóna Mexiko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Acapulco de Ju | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 23:9 | 54 | ||||
2. | SC Ecatepec de Morelos | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 18:13 | 50 | ||||
3. | AC Carlos Cano Cruz | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 22:15 | 46 | ||||
4. | San Dionisio Ocotl | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 22:15 | 44 | ||||
5. | S.C. Mesa del Elojo | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 16:15 | 43 | ||||
6. | El Sorbace | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 13:18 | 41 | ||||
7. | AC Tlatlaya Heroes | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 15:11 | 39 | ||||
8. | Uringu | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 13:10 | 39 | ||||
9. | SC Ahuacates Scorpions | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 11:14 | 35 | ||||
10. | F.C. Tlaxipenhual | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 15:16 | 34 | ||||
11. | FC El Pastal | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 16:18 | 34 | ||||
12. | San Bartolom | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11:17 | 33 | ||||
13. | AC Gabino Barreda | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 13:20 | 31 | ||||
14. | S.C. Punta Prieta | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 16:19 | 30 | ||||
15. | S.C. El Humo | 30 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 8:15 | 30 | ||||
16. | SC Curumbat Lions | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 6:13 | 28 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Ecatepec de Morelos | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 11:5 | 30 | |||
2. | A.C. Acapulco de Ju | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13:5 | 28 | |||
3. | San Dionisio Ocotl | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 13:6 | 26 | |||
4. | S.C. Mesa del Elojo | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7:3 | 25 | |||
5. | AC Carlos Cano Cruz | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 11:8 | 25 | |||
6. | F.C. Tlaxipenhual | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:7 | 21 | |||
7. | AC Tlatlaya Heroes | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:4 | 20 | |||
8. | FC El Pastal | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:6 | 20 | |||
9. | SC Ahuacates Scorpions | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:8 | 19 | |||
10. | S.C. El Humo | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:10 | 19 | |||
11. | El Sorbace | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:10 | 19 | |||
12. | AC Gabino Barreda | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:6 | 17 | |||
13. | Uringu | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:6 | 15 | |||
14. | SC Curumbat Lions | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4:7 | 15 | |||
15. | San Bartolom | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:10 | 15 | |||
16. | S.C. Punta Prieta | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:10 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Acapulco de Ju | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 10:4 | 26 | |||
2. | Uringu | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 8:4 | 24 | |||
3. | El Sorbace | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6:8 | 22 | |||
4. | AC Carlos Cano Cruz | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:7 | 21 | |||
5. | SC Ecatepec de Morelos | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | 20 | |||
6. | S.C. Punta Prieta | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:9 | 19 | |||
7. | AC Tlatlaya Heroes | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 19 | |||
8. | San Dionisio Ocotl | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9:9 | 18 | |||
9. | San Bartolom | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:7 | 18 | |||
10. | S.C. Mesa del Elojo | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:12 | 18 | |||
11. | SC Ahuacates Scorpions | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:6 | 16 | |||
12. | FC El Pastal | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:12 | 14 | |||
13. | AC Gabino Barreda | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7:14 | 14 | |||
14. | F.C. Tlaxipenhual | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6:9 | 13 | |||
15. | SC Curumbat Lions | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:6 | 13 | |||
16. | S.C. El Humo | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0:5 | 11 |