Tabulky
71. sezóna Německo 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenhuntorf Sharks | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 23:10 | 52 | ||||
2. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 25:14 | 47 | ||||
3. | Hommelsberg | 30 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 21:11 | 47 | ||||
4. | Lindena Horses | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 18:14 | 43 | ||||
5. | S.C. Axtheid | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 12:10 | 39 | ||||
6. | A.C. Tudenswarft | 30 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 17:16 | 36 | ||||
7. | Golpa | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 14:17 | 36 | ||||
8. | Melsdorf Seahorses | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13:14 | 35 | ||||
9. | A.C. Hausraitenbuch Patriots | 30 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 16:21 | 35 | ||||
10. | Oberbierwang | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 12:14 | 34 | ||||
11. | Illhof Eagles | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 14:18 | 34 | ||||
12. | Hiltrup Blazers | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 12:13 | 33 | ||||
13. | Burghausen Mavericks | 30 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 17:18 | 31 | ||||
14. | SC Vipperow Legends | 30 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 13:16 | 31 | ||||
15. | Oberrohrbach Marines | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 11:20 | 31 | ||||
16. | A.C. Kakerberg | 30 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 15:27 | 30 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenhuntorf Sharks | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 13:2 | 29 | |||
2. | Lindena Horses | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15:6 | 29 | |||
3. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 16:5 | 28 | |||
4. | A.C. Hausraitenbuch Patriots | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10:5 | 25 | |||
5. | Hiltrup Blazers | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:3 | 23 | |||
6. | Golpa | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:7 | 21 | |||
7. | Melsdorf Seahorses | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:6 | 20 | |||
8. | A.C. Kakerberg | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:9 | 20 | |||
9. | Hommelsberg | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 11:7 | 19 | |||
10. | SC Vipperow Legends | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:6 | 19 | |||
11. | A.C. Tudenswarft | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:7 | 18 | |||
12. | Oberbierwang | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:6 | 17 | |||
13. | S.C. Axtheid | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
14. | Oberrohrbach Marines | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:10 | 16 | |||
15. | Illhof Eagles | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:12 | 15 | |||
16. | Burghausen Mavericks | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7:10 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hommelsberg | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10:4 | 28 | |||
2. | S.C. Axtheid | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7:3 | 23 | |||
3. | Altenhuntorf Sharks | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:8 | 23 | |||
4. | Burghausen Mavericks | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 10:8 | 19 | |||
5. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
6. | Illhof Eagles | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
7. | A.C. Tudenswarft | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 10:9 | 18 | |||
8. | Oberbierwang | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
9. | Melsdorf Seahorses | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:8 | 15 | |||
10. | Golpa | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:10 | 15 | |||
11. | Oberrohrbach Marines | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:10 | 15 | |||
12. | Lindena Horses | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:8 | 14 | |||
13. | SC Vipperow Legends | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5:10 | 12 | |||
14. | Hiltrup Blazers | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:10 | 10 | |||
15. | A.C. Hausraitenbuch Patriots | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6:16 | 10 | |||
16. | A.C. Kakerberg | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 6:18 | 10 |