Tabulky
70. sezóna Ghana 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Komikrom Monsters | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 25:7 | 55 | ||||
2. | Akotue Settlements | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 22:9 | 54 | ||||
3. | Blinkpale Miners | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 24:13 | 54 | ||||
4. | Atterboe Racers | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 23:13 | 51 | ||||
5. | Akbekpo Tigers | 30 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 17:12 | 42 | ||||
6. | Debibi Bulls | 30 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 16:11 | 42 | ||||
7. | Atoalima Monsters | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 15:16 | 39 | ||||
8. | Tabitan | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 18:17 | 38 | ||||
9. | FC Nkwantaya Dragons | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 12:14 | 38 | ||||
10. | Wli Apegame | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 12:13 | 37 | ||||
11. | Tadzewu | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 14:14 | 36 | ||||
12. | Luponya | 30 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 12:18 | 26 | ||||
13. | SC Katanbule Union | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 12:23 | 26 | ||||
14. | SC Kubolem | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 10:24 | 25 | ||||
15. | A.C. Abupubuma | 30 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 11:23 | 24 | ||||
16. | FC Yokuyim | 30 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 10:26 | 21 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blinkpale Miners | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 16:5 | 32 | |||
2. | Akotue Settlements | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 14:5 | 32 | |||
3. | F.C. Komikrom Monsters | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 16:3 | 30 | |||
4. | Atterboe Racers | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 13:6 | 28 | |||
5. | Tadzewu | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:6 | 23 | |||
6. | Atoalima Monsters | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:5 | 21 | |||
7. | Tabitan | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:8 | 21 | |||
8. | Debibi Bulls | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 5:4 | 21 | |||
9. | Akbekpo Tigers | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 8:6 | 20 | |||
10. | Wli Apegame | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | 20 | |||
11. | Luponya | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:9 | 16 | |||
12. | FC Nkwantaya Dragons | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
13. | FC Yokuyim | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:10 | 15 | |||
14. | SC Katanbule Union | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:8 | 14 | |||
15. | A.C. Abupubuma | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:10 | 13 | |||
16. | SC Kubolem | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:11 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Komikrom Monsters | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9:4 | 25 | |||
2. | Atterboe Racers | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:7 | 23 | |||
3. | Akotue Settlements | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:4 | 22 | |||
4. | Akbekpo Tigers | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
5. | FC Nkwantaya Dragons | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6:5 | 22 | |||
6. | Blinkpale Miners | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:8 | 22 | |||
7. | Debibi Bulls | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11:7 | 21 | |||
8. | Atoalima Monsters | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7:11 | 18 | |||
9. | Wli Apegame | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:5 | 17 | |||
10. | Tabitan | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
11. | Tadzewu | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:8 | 13 | |||
12. | SC Kubolem | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:13 | 13 | |||
13. | SC Katanbule Union | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7:15 | 12 | |||
14. | A.C. Abupubuma | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6:13 | 11 | |||
15. | Luponya | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4:9 | 10 | |||
16. | FC Yokuyim | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4:16 | 6 |