Tabulky
70. sezóna Německo 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelshausen | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 21:7 | 53 | ||||
2. | FC Kleinenheerse | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 19:11 | 49 | ||||
3. | Sothel | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 28:12 | 48 | ||||
4. | F.C. Winternam Union | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 19:13 | 46 | ||||
5. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 17:14 | 45 | ||||
6. | AC Hespe | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 17:12 | 44 | ||||
7. | Heering Blues | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 17:19 | 41 | ||||
8. | FC Heidenreichstein | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 14:15 | 37 | ||||
9. | Football Academy Pilsner Urquel | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 19:21 | 37 | ||||
10. | F.C. Dachsloch | 30 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 17:21 | 35 | ||||
11. | Werntrop Monsters | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 9:10 | 34 | ||||
12. | A.C. Georgsmarienh | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14:20 | 34 | ||||
13. | F.C. Steifenhofen Lions | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 14:19 | 31 | ||||
14. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 9:19 | 29 | ||||
15. | 1.FK Březnice | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 13:23 | 28 | ||||
16. | Ratscher Dragons | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 17:28 | 28 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sothel | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:7 | 29 | |||
2. | Spelshausen | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 11:2 | 29 | |||
3. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 11:5 | 27 | |||
4. | F.C. Winternam Union | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10:4 | 27 | |||
5. | FC Kleinenheerse | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:7 | 26 | |||
6. | Heering Blues | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 24 | |||
7. | F.C. Dachsloch | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 12:9 | 23 | |||
8. | FC Heidenreichstein | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:6 | 21 | |||
9. | AC Hespe | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:8 | 21 | |||
10. | Werntrop Monsters | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:5 | 19 | |||
11. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4:4 | 17 | |||
12. | F.C. Steifenhofen Lions | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
13. | A.C. Georgsmarienh | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:8 | 17 | |||
14. | Ratscher Dragons | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8:11 | 14 | |||
15. | Football Academy Pilsner Urquel | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7:11 | 14 | |||
16. | 1.FK Březnice | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:13 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelshausen | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:5 | 24 | |||
2. | FC Kleinenheerse | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:4 | 23 | |||
3. | AC Hespe | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:4 | 23 | |||
4. | Football Academy Pilsner Urquel | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 12:10 | 23 | |||
5. | Sothel | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6:5 | 19 | |||
6. | F.C. Winternam Union | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
7. | 1.FK Březnice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
8. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:9 | 18 | |||
9. | A.C. Georgsmarienh | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:12 | 17 | |||
10. | Heering Blues | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:12 | 17 | |||
11. | FC Heidenreichstein | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:9 | 16 | |||
12. | Werntrop Monsters | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3:5 | 15 | |||
13. | F.C. Steifenhofen Lions | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:10 | 14 | |||
14. | Ratscher Dragons | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:17 | 14 | |||
15. | F.C. Dachsloch | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5:12 | 12 | |||
16. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:15 | 12 |