Tabulky
70. sezóna Španělsko 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Real Las Maravillas C.F. | 30 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 197:3 | 87 | ||||
2. | FC Elite | 30 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 161:1 | 87 | ||||
3. | Ezechiel | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 84:21 | 76 | ||||
4. | Santa lucia de tirajana | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 19:39 | 41 | ||||
5. | Hajduk Lipník | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 19:36 | 37 | ||||
6. | Berci Sharks | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 10:47 | 34 | ||||
7. | AC Santa Coloma del Rudr United | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 12:40 | 32 | ||||
8. | Balalcazar | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 10:37 | 31 | ||||
9. | Campocerrado | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11:48 | 30 | ||||
10. | Ituren Geckos | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 6:44 | 29 | ||||
11. | AC Las Infantas | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 9:49 | 29 | ||||
12. | Viktoria Radim | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 6:41 | 28 | ||||
13. | F.C. Besc | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 13:40 | 26 | ||||
14. | SC Olmedillo de Roa | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 7:45 | 26 | ||||
15. | Juno Flames | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 8:44 | 24 | ||||
16. | San Mateo de G | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 10:47 | 24 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Real Las Maravillas C.F. | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 90:2 | 42 | |||
2. | FC Elite | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 77:1 | 42 | |||
3. | Ezechiel | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 42:8 | 39 | |||
4. | Hajduk Lipník | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | 24 | |||
5. | Santa lucia de tirajana | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12:24 | 24 | |||
6. | Balalcazar | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:21 | 18 | |||
7. | Berci Sharks | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:23 | 18 | |||
8. | AC Santa Coloma del Rudr United | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:13 | 17 | |||
9. | Ituren Geckos | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:18 | 17 | |||
10. | Campocerrado | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5:24 | 16 | |||
11. | Juno Flames | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:25 | 15 | |||
12. | San Mateo de G | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:23 | 13 | |||
13. | AC Las Infantas | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:27 | 13 | |||
14. | Viktoria Radim | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:28 | 13 | |||
15. | F.C. Besc | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4:24 | 12 | |||
16. | SC Olmedillo de Roa | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Real Las Maravillas C.F. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 107:1 | 45 | |||
2. | FC Elite | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 84:0 | 45 | |||
3. | Ezechiel | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 42:13 | 37 | |||
4. | Santa lucia de tirajana | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:15 | 17 | |||
5. | AC Las Infantas | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:22 | 16 | |||
6. | Berci Sharks | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4:24 | 16 | |||
7. | Viktoria Radim | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2:13 | 15 | |||
8. | SC Olmedillo de Roa | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:24 | 15 | |||
9. | AC Santa Coloma del Rudr United | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:27 | 15 | |||
10. | F.C. Besc | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:16 | 14 | |||
11. | Campocerrado | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:24 | 14 | |||
12. | Balalcazar | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:16 | 13 | |||
13. | Hajduk Lipník | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:21 | 13 | |||
14. | Ituren Geckos | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:26 | 12 | |||
15. | San Mateo de G | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:24 | 11 | |||
16. | Juno Flames | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:19 | 9 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberto Povedano Cotelo | Real Las Maravillas C.F. | 147 | 28 | 5.25 |
2. | Juan Guaita | Ezechiel | 63 | 29 | 2.17 |
3. | Rio Hyland | FC Elite | 56 | 27 | 2.07 |
4. | Albert Alcácer | FC Elite | 41 | 14 | 2.93 |
5. | Miguel Jervis Zorrio | Real Las Maravillas C.F. | 21 | 29 | 0.72 |
6. | Miguel Ramos-Viňolas Olano | FC Elite | 18 | 12 | 1.5 |
7. | Armando Ríos de Felipe | FC Elite | 16 | 8 | 2 |
8. | Jesús Aganzo de Aquilar | Real Las Maravillas C.F. | 13 | 14 | 0.93 |
9. | Daniel Thauvin | FC Elite | 12 | 22 | 0.55 |
10. | Yoshitsune Masanobu | Ezechiel | 10 | 29 | 0.34 |