Tabulky
69. sezóna Skotsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Rutherglen Kings | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:8 | 55 | ||||
2. | S.C. Motherwell Geckos | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 18:9 | 52 | ||||
3. | Greycrook Sharks | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 22:9 | 51 | ||||
4. | Irvine Impact | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 17:12 | 46 | ||||
5. | Kilwinning Flames | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 19:14 | 44 | ||||
6. | Aberdeen | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 14:14 | 41 | ||||
7. | Broxburn | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 11:11 | 41 | ||||
8. | Arch | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15:15 | 37 | ||||
9. | A.C. Renfrew | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 12:14 | 37 | ||||
10. | East Linton | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 14:15 | 36 | ||||
11. | AC Ythanbank | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 12:18 | 36 | ||||
12. | DUNOVICE | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 18:21 | 34 | ||||
13. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 12:19 | 33 | ||||
14. | FC Dunas Usul | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 14:19 | 32 | ||||
15. | S.C. Stirling | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 11:19 | 28 | ||||
16. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 8:23 | 23 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Rutherglen Kings | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 16:3 | 33 | |||
2. | Greycrook Sharks | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 13:3 | 30 | |||
3. | East Linton | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 12:3 | 28 | |||
4. | Kilwinning Flames | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 11:2 | 28 | |||
5. | S.C. Motherwell Geckos | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8:3 | 27 | |||
6. | Arch | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:3 | 26 | |||
7. | Irvine Impact | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9:5 | 25 | |||
8. | Broxburn | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8:4 | 25 | |||
9. | AC Ythanbank | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:7 | 25 | |||
10. | DUNOVICE | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12:11 | 22 | |||
11. | Aberdeen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8:7 | 22 | |||
12. | FC Dunas Usul | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:7 | 20 | |||
13. | A.C. Renfrew | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:6 | 18 | |||
14. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:8 | 17 | |||
15. | S.C. Stirling | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:9 | 14 | |||
16. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:11 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Motherwell Geckos | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10:6 | 25 | |||
2. | A.C. Rutherglen Kings | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:5 | 22 | |||
3. | Greycrook Sharks | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:6 | 21 | |||
4. | Irvine Impact | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
5. | A.C. Renfrew | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
6. | Aberdeen | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
7. | Kilwinning Flames | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:12 | 16 | |||
8. | Broxburn | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:7 | 16 | |||
9. | FC Canty Bay Timbers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:11 | 16 | |||
10. | S.C. Stirling | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:10 | 14 | |||
11. | DUNOVICE | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6:10 | 12 | |||
12. | FC Dunas Usul | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:12 | 12 | |||
13. | Arch | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:12 | 11 | |||
14. | AC Ythanbank | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:11 | 11 | |||
15. | S.C. Arbroath Lions | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:12 | 10 | |||
16. | East Linton | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:12 | 8 |