Tabulky
68. sezóna Argentina 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Praha B | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:10 | 58 | ||||
2. | SC Los Alamito Miners | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 20:4 | 53 | ||||
3. | Saucelito Blues | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 19:8 | 51 | ||||
4. | S.C. Ingeniero Williams | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 21:13 | 42 | ||||
5. | El Potrero Piranhas | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 13:12 | 41 | ||||
6. | S.C. Ipisca Rapids | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 19:19 | 40 | ||||
7. | Club Atletico Belgrano | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 12:13 | 39 | ||||
8. | A.C. Chipisca | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 15:14 | 38 | ||||
9. | Nueva Vizcaya Bulls | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 14:15 | 38 | ||||
10. | Salto Legends | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12:16 | 37 | ||||
11. | S.C. Estancia Coy Aike | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 14:15 | 33 | ||||
12. | La Delfina | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 15:22 | 33 | ||||
13. | Emita | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 11:16 | 31 | ||||
14. | A.C. Punta Lara Warriors | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 11:16 | 29 | ||||
15. | AC Simbolar Eagles | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 10:21 | 28 | ||||
16. | Pampichuela Monsters | 30 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 11:28 | 24 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Praha B | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 16:6 | 32 | |||
2. | SC Los Alamito Miners | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10:2 | 27 | |||
3. | Saucelito Blues | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10:4 | 27 | |||
4. | A.C. Chipisca | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9:5 | 23 | |||
5. | S.C. Estancia Coy Aike | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:5 | 20 | |||
6. | Nueva Vizcaya Bulls | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7:6 | 19 | |||
7. | El Potrero Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
8. | Club Atletico Belgrano | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:5 | 19 | |||
9. | S.C. Ingeniero Williams | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:6 | 17 | |||
10. | Salto Legends | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:10 | 17 | |||
11. | S.C. Ipisca Rapids | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:12 | 16 | |||
12. | AC Simbolar Eagles | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:12 | 16 | |||
13. | A.C. Punta Lara Warriors | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:8 | 15 | |||
14. | La Delfina | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6:13 | 15 | |||
15. | Emita | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:13 | 14 | |||
16. | Pampichuela Monsters | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:7 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Los Alamito Miners | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 10:2 | 26 | |||
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Praha B | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 9:4 | 26 | |||
3. | S.C. Ingeniero Williams | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 15:7 | 25 | |||
4. | Saucelito Blues | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:4 | 24 | |||
5. | S.C. Ipisca Rapids | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 11:7 | 24 | |||
6. | El Potrero Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:5 | 22 | |||
7. | Club Atletico Belgrano | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:8 | 20 | |||
8. | Salto Legends | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6:6 | 20 | |||
9. | Nueva Vizcaya Bulls | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:9 | 19 | |||
10. | La Delfina | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:9 | 18 | |||
11. | Emita | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4:3 | 17 | |||
12. | A.C. Chipisca | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
13. | A.C. Punta Lara Warriors | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:8 | 14 | |||
14. | S.C. Estancia Coy Aike | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:10 | 13 | |||
15. | AC Simbolar Eagles | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:9 | 12 | |||
16. | Pampichuela Monsters | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:21 | 11 |