Tabulky
64. sezóna Německo 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Praga Praha | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 37:5 | 71 | ||||
2. | Eglhartinger Kolonie Marines | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 30:8 | 63 | ||||
3. | Spartak Modřany NH | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 25:4 | 63 | ||||
4. | Feldsiefen | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 29:3 | 61 | ||||
5. | FC Oberbocholt | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 19:13 | 45 | ||||
6. | FC Kleinenheerse | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 13:16 | 34 | ||||
7. | Heering Blues | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 15:19 | 33 | ||||
8. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 14:22 | 32 | ||||
9. | A.C. Herchenrath Buccaneers | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 14:20 | 31 | ||||
10. | TSV 1860 Mnichov | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 13:22 | 31 | ||||
11. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 13:24 | 31 | ||||
12. | Football Academy Pilsner Urquel | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12:21 | 30 | ||||
13. | SC Birklar | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 9:20 | 30 | ||||
14. | Ratscher Dragons | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 8:20 | 29 | ||||
15. | F.C. Dachsloch | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 8:17 | 26 | ||||
16. | SC Ewighausen Legends | 30 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 5:30 | 19 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Praga Praha | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 19:2 | 36 | |||
2. | Feldsiefen | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 18:0 | 35 | |||
3. | Spartak Modřany NH | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 15:1 | 35 | |||
4. | Eglhartinger Kolonie Marines | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 17:5 | 33 | |||
5. | FC Oberbocholt | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
6. | TSV 1860 Mnichov | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:10 | 21 | |||
7. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9:11 | 21 | |||
8. | F.C. Dachsloch | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:5 | 19 | |||
9. | Heering Blues | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:11 | 18 | |||
10. | A.C. Herchenrath Buccaneers | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:9 | 17 | |||
11. | Ratscher Dragons | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:5 | 17 | |||
12. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
13. | Football Academy Pilsner Urquel | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8:13 | 16 | |||
14. | FC Kleinenheerse | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:7 | 14 | |||
15. | SC Birklar | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:10 | 13 | |||
16. | SC Ewighausen Legends | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:12 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Praga Praha | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 18:3 | 35 | |||
2. | Eglhartinger Kolonie Marines | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 13:3 | 30 | |||
3. | Spartak Modřany NH | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10:3 | 28 | |||
4. | Feldsiefen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:3 | 26 | |||
5. | FC Oberbocholt | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:7 | 23 | |||
6. | FC Kleinenheerse | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:9 | 20 | |||
7. | SC Birklar | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6:10 | 17 | |||
8. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
9. | Heering Blues | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:8 | 15 | |||
10. | A.C. Herchenrath Buccaneers | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:11 | 14 | |||
11. | Football Academy Pilsner Urquel | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:8 | 14 | |||
12. | Ratscher Dragons | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:15 | 12 | |||
13. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:13 | 10 | |||
14. | TSV 1860 Mnichov | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:12 | 10 | |||
15. | SC Ewighausen Legends | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:18 | 9 | |||
16. | F.C. Dachsloch | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3:12 | 7 |