Tabulky
63. sezóna Nizozemsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struikberg Rapids | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 19:6 | 55 | ||||
2. | Invincible Amsterdam 24 FC | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 19:12 | 46 | ||||
3. | SC De Groeve Crew | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 18:13 | 46 | ||||
4. | SC De Roskam | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 20:18 | 43 | ||||
5. | Eksel Buccaneers | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 16:12 | 41 | ||||
6. | FC Motýlci | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 20:17 | 41 | ||||
7. | MFK Juve Chelsea Ferarri team | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 15:12 | 41 | ||||
8. | Fort St.Pieter 2022 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20:17 | 40 | ||||
9. | S.C. Meerten Timbers | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:17 | 38 | ||||
10. | Zevenhuizen Revolution | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 14:20 | 38 | ||||
11. | FK Punkaci | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 16:16 | 36 | ||||
12. | Hartskamp | 30 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 10:12 | 35 | ||||
13. | Korrewegwijk Inferno | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 16:20 | 33 | ||||
14. | A.C. Weurt | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 13:21 | 29 | ||||
15. | SC Maartensdyk | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 9:17 | 27 | ||||
16. | Dieskant | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 12:23 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struikberg Rapids | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 11:0 | 33 | |||
2. | FC Motýlci | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | 30 | |||
3. | Eksel Buccaneers | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:5 | 27 | |||
4. | SC De Groeve Crew | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10:4 | 27 | |||
5. | Invincible Amsterdam 24 FC | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12:4 | 25 | |||
6. | Zevenhuizen Revolution | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9:6 | 25 | |||
7. | MFK Juve Chelsea Ferarri team | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 7:2 | 24 | |||
8. | SC De Roskam | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 11:10 | 24 | |||
9. | A.C. Weurt | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:5 | 22 | |||
10. | S.C. Meerten Timbers | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
11. | Fort St.Pieter 2022 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:8 | 20 | |||
12. | FK Punkaci | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:11 | 20 | |||
13. | Hartskamp | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4:3 | 20 | |||
14. | Dieskant | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8:10 | 14 | |||
15. | Korrewegwijk Inferno | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8:11 | 14 | |||
16. | SC Maartensdyk | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:9 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struikberg Rapids | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | 22 | |||
2. | Invincible Amsterdam 24 FC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:8 | 21 | |||
3. | Fort St.Pieter 2022 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:9 | 20 | |||
4. | SC De Roskam | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 19 | |||
5. | SC De Groeve Crew | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:9 | 19 | |||
6. | Korrewegwijk Inferno | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:9 | 19 | |||
7. | MFK Juve Chelsea Ferarri team | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
8. | S.C. Meerten Timbers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:13 | 17 | |||
9. | FK Punkaci | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4:5 | 16 | |||
10. | SC Maartensdyk | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:8 | 16 | |||
11. | Hartskamp | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
12. | Eksel Buccaneers | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:7 | 14 | |||
13. | Zevenhuizen Revolution | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:14 | 13 | |||
14. | Dieskant | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:13 | 12 | |||
15. | FC Motýlci | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:9 | 11 | |||
16. | A.C. Weurt | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:16 | 7 |