Tabulky
61. sezóna Paraguay 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papoušci B | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 164:6 | 90 | ||||
2. | Zuma II Conquistador | 30 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 135:4 | 84 | ||||
3. | Atlántida Sport Club | 30 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 93:10 | 78 | ||||
4. | S.C. Villa Concepci Rapids | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 16:34 | 42 | ||||
5. | Colonia Genaro Romero Blazers | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 15:44 | 40 | ||||
6. | Colonia Nueva Colombia | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 13:41 | 35 | ||||
7. | Villa Mercedes Sharks | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 14:46 | 34 | ||||
8. | AC Stars Aduana | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 17:48 | 32 | ||||
9. | Kardiovaskulár | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 17:36 | 31 | ||||
10. | Yajhap | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 11:31 | 31 | ||||
11. | SC Jjovy Revolution | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 9:40 | 30 | ||||
12. | Tarum Legends | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 14:47 | 29 | ||||
13. | Estancia Herradura Riders | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 12:46 | 27 | ||||
14. | Fc Sevilla Porteno | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 11:38 | 26 | ||||
15. | FK Muťky | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 12:38 | 24 | ||||
16. | A.C. Teniente S. Vel Galaxy | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:49 | 16 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papoušci B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 85:4 | 45 | |||
2. | Zuma II Conquistador | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 71:2 | 42 | |||
3. | Atlántida Sport Club | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 49:6 | 39 | |||
4. | S.C. Villa Concepci Rapids | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7:14 | 24 | |||
5. | Colonia Nueva Colombia | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:18 | 22 | |||
6. | Colonia Genaro Romero Blazers | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11:25 | 22 | |||
7. | Kardiovaskulár | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:17 | 19 | |||
8. | Villa Mercedes Sharks | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:24 | 17 | |||
9. | Yajhap | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6:17 | 16 | |||
10. | Tarum Legends | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:24 | 16 | |||
11. | AC Stars Aduana | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:20 | 15 | |||
12. | SC Jjovy Revolution | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:15 | 14 | |||
13. | Fc Sevilla Porteno | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3:17 | 13 | |||
14. | Estancia Herradura Riders | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:24 | 13 | |||
15. | FK Muťky | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6:20 | 10 | |||
16. | A.C. Teniente S. Vel Galaxy | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:20 | 8 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papoušci B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 79:2 | 45 | |||
2. | Zuma II Conquistador | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 64:2 | 42 | |||
3. | Atlántida Sport Club | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 44:4 | 39 | |||
4. | S.C. Villa Concepci Rapids | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | 18 | |||
5. | Colonia Genaro Romero Blazers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:19 | 18 | |||
6. | Villa Mercedes Sharks | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:22 | 17 | |||
7. | AC Stars Aduana | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:28 | 17 | |||
8. | SC Jjovy Revolution | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:25 | 16 | |||
9. | Yajhap | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:14 | 15 | |||
10. | FK Muťky | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:18 | 14 | |||
11. | Estancia Herradura Riders | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:22 | 14 | |||
12. | Fc Sevilla Porteno | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:21 | 13 | |||
13. | Tarum Legends | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:23 | 13 | |||
14. | Colonia Nueva Colombia | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:23 | 13 | |||
15. | Kardiovaskulár | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:19 | 12 | |||
16. | A.C. Teniente S. Vel Galaxy | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:29 | 8 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriel Tejada | Papoušci B | 99 | 28 | 3.54 |
2. | Jervis Viyetes | Club Jusque II Libertad | 86 | 28 | 3.07 |
3. | Ovidio Encina | Papoušci B | 45 | 22 | 2.05 |
4. | Gabriel Angel Anchope | Atlántida Sport Club | 35 | 22 | 1.59 |
5. | Ricardo Carlos Aldizza | Club Jusque II Libertad | 23 | 26 | 0.88 |
6. | Raul Minero | Atlántida Sport Club | 22 | 30 | 0.73 |
7. | Manuel Gamarra | Atlántida Sport Club | 19 | 23 | 0.83 |
8. | Ivor McLaughlin | Atlántida Sport Club | 15 | 17 | 0.88 |
9. | Sergio Moner | Club Jusque II Libertad | 11 | 8 | 1.38 |
10. | Miguel Pablo Haya | Papoušci B | 11 | 9 | 1.22 |