Tabulky
48. sezóna Uruguay 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Paso de Antolín Reds | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 28:13 | 55 | ||||
2. | Laskava | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 22:7 | 53 | ||||
3. | SJK Seinajoki | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 24:15 | 52 | ||||
4. | Čapí United | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 24:17 | 48 | ||||
5. | G.I.C La Plate de Cunde | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 30:23 | 44 | ||||
6. | Tadikovy Lázně NFC | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28:19 | 43 | ||||
7. | C.A. Fénix Club de Montevideo | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 17:14 | 43 | ||||
8. | AC San Jorge | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 20:16 | 42 | ||||
9. | Pueblo 18 de Julia Tigers | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 22:20 | 41 | ||||
10. | Abayuba Racers | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 24:20 | 40 | ||||
11. | AC Poblado Montevideo Chico Piranhas | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 23:22 | 37 | ||||
12. | TJ Kasperaci | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11:18 | 35 | ||||
13. | S.C. Colonia Arru Phantoms | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 12:18 | 31 | ||||
14. | S.C. Arroyo de la Virgen Horses | 30 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 7:21 | 22 | ||||
15. | AC Poblado San Ramón Impact | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 11:31 | 22 | ||||
16. | FC Paso de las Piedras Monsters | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 10:39 | 20 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laskava | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 15:3 | 33 | |||
2. | SJK Seinajoki | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 14:3 | 33 | |||
3. | SC Paso de Antolín Reds | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 18:5 | 32 | |||
4. | C.A. Fénix Club de Montevideo | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 9:3 | 28 | |||
5. | Tadikovy Lázně NFC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | 25 | |||
6. | Pueblo 18 de Julia Tigers | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:9 | 24 | |||
7. | S.C. Colonia Arru Phantoms | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:7 | 22 | |||
8. | Čapí United | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:8 | 22 | |||
9. | AC San Jorge | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:8 | 20 | |||
10. | AC Poblado Montevideo Chico Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13:12 | 19 | |||
11. | G.I.C La Plate de Cunde | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | 18 | |||
12. | TJ Kasperaci | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:9 | 18 | |||
13. | Abayuba Racers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10:11 | 16 | |||
14. | S.C. Arroyo de la Virgen Horses | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:11 | 14 | |||
15. | FC Paso de las Piedras Monsters | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:14 | 12 | |||
16. | AC Poblado San Ramón Impact | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:14 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čapí United | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:9 | 26 | |||
2. | G.I.C La Plate de Cunde | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | 26 | |||
3. | Abayuba Racers | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:9 | 24 | |||
4. | SC Paso de Antolín Reds | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:8 | 23 | |||
5. | AC San Jorge | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:8 | 22 | |||
6. | Laskava | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 7:4 | 20 | |||
7. | SJK Seinajoki | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:12 | 19 | |||
8. | Tadikovy Lázně NFC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:8 | 18 | |||
9. | AC Poblado Montevideo Chico Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:10 | 18 | |||
10. | Pueblo 18 de Julia Tigers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:11 | 17 | |||
11. | TJ Kasperaci | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:9 | 17 | |||
12. | C.A. Fénix Club de Montevideo | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:11 | 15 | |||
13. | AC Poblado San Ramón Impact | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:17 | 11 | |||
14. | S.C. Colonia Arru Phantoms | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:11 | 9 | |||
15. | S.C. Arroyo de la Virgen Horses | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 3:10 | 8 | |||
16. | FC Paso de las Piedras Monsters | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:25 | 8 |