Tabulky
41. sezóna Ekvádor 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK TJ Svanice B | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 27:10 | 53 | ||||
2. | FC Šoumen | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 21:12 | 48 | ||||
3. | El Stramako | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 21:18 | 48 | ||||
4. | FK Hlubočky | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 21:23 | 43 | ||||
5. | Šikmý kostel | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 18:11 | 42 | ||||
6. | FC Somálsko | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 17:16 | 42 | ||||
7. | Globus Olmik | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 16:16 | 41 | ||||
8. | mrkev | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 20:22 | 39 | ||||
9. | Salty | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 18:18 | 37 | ||||
10. | Jen Se Mrknu | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 23:21 | 36 | ||||
11. | AC Las Islas United | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 18:19 | 36 | ||||
12. | Winchester of City FC | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 12:14 | 34 | ||||
13. | 1.FC Patrick | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 13:16 | 33 | ||||
14. | Ulchayacu Grande | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 13:19 | 33 | ||||
15. | Dynamo Defenzíva | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 17:29 | 31 | ||||
16. | Fc Manta | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 14:25 | 30 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | El Stramako | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 13:6 | 32 | |||
2. | FC Somálsko | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 11:3 | 29 | |||
3. | FK TJ Svanice B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 15:4 | 28 | |||
4. | FC Šoumen | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:4 | 27 | |||
5. | Salty | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 12:5 | 26 | |||
6. | Šikmý kostel | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9:4 | 25 | |||
7. | mrkev | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:10 | 24 | |||
8. | Jen Se Mrknu | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 13:8 | 23 | |||
9. | Ulchayacu Grande | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:8 | 23 | |||
10. | AC Las Islas United | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:9 | 22 | |||
11. | FK Hlubočky | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11:11 | 22 | |||
12. | Globus Olmik | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:9 | 21 | |||
13. | 1.FC Patrick | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:7 | 20 | |||
14. | Winchester of City FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | 20 | |||
15. | Dynamo Defenzíva | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:14 | 16 | |||
16. | Fc Manta | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:13 | 15 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK TJ Svanice B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12:6 | 25 | |||
2. | FC Šoumen | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:8 | 21 | |||
3. | FK Hlubočky | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10:12 | 21 | |||
4. | Globus Olmik | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
5. | Šikmý kostel | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9:7 | 17 | |||
6. | El Stramako | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8:12 | 16 | |||
7. | mrkev | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:12 | 15 | |||
8. | Fc Manta | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:12 | 15 | |||
9. | Dynamo Defenzíva | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:15 | 15 | |||
10. | Winchester of City FC | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 5:6 | 14 | |||
11. | AC Las Islas United | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:10 | 14 | |||
12. | Jen Se Mrknu | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:13 | 13 | |||
13. | 1.FC Patrick | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:9 | 13 | |||
14. | FC Somálsko | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:13 | 13 | |||
15. | Salty | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:13 | 11 | |||
16. | Ulchayacu Grande | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3:11 | 10 |