Tabulky
53. sezóna Chorvatsko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Nakopnise | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 88:3 | 83 | ||||
2. | FC Kopyta | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 95:5 | 81 | ||||
3. | Paulie dragons | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 20:20 | 44 | ||||
4. | Brambor United | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 25:28 | 41 | ||||
5. | Death Squadron | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 24:30 | 40 | ||||
6. | FC Spartak Moskva | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 18:28 | 39 | ||||
7. | Bramborova kase | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 12:22 | 36 | ||||
8. | SK Blatnice | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 21:37 | 35 | ||||
9. | Hýsly | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 16:32 | 35 | ||||
10. | FK Spartak Moskva | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 15:30 | 34 | ||||
11. | Warriors Bom FC | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 13:28 | 33 | ||||
12. | FC Volgogradske Tygri | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 16:28 | 32 | ||||
13. | AAC Admiral Vladivostok | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 15:33 | 29 | ||||
14. | Kopyta | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 15:29 | 25 | ||||
15. | FC Pioner | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13:41 | 23 | ||||
16. | SK Dynamo ČB | 30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 7:29 | 20 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Nakopnise | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 52:1 | 45 | |||
2. | FC Kopyta | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 53:2 | 41 | |||
3. | Brambor United | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | 30 | |||
4. | Paulie dragons | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13:6 | 28 | |||
5. | Death Squadron | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | 24 | |||
6. | FK Spartak Moskva | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7:12 | 23 | |||
7. | AAC Admiral Vladivostok | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:11 | 21 | |||
8. | FC Spartak Moskva | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10:13 | 21 | |||
9. | FC Volgogradske Tygri | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:12 | 20 | |||
10. | Warriors Bom FC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
11. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:15 | 17 | |||
12. | Hýsly | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8:22 | 17 | |||
13. | Kopyta | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | 16 | |||
14. | Bramborova kase | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3:12 | 15 | |||
15. | FC Pioner | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4:15 | 12 | |||
16. | SK Dynamo ČB | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:13 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Kopyta | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42:3 | 40 | |||
2. | FC Nakopnise | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:2 | 38 | |||
3. | Bramborova kase | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9:10 | 21 | |||
4. | Hýsly | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
5. | FC Spartak Moskva | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:15 | 18 | |||
6. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:22 | 18 | |||
7. | Paulie dragons | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:14 | 16 | |||
8. | Death Squadron | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:14 | 16 | |||
9. | Warriors Bom FC | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:20 | 15 | |||
10. | FC Volgogradske Tygri | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:16 | 12 | |||
11. | FK Spartak Moskva | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:18 | 11 | |||
12. | Brambor United | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6:17 | 11 | |||
13. | FC Pioner | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:26 | 11 | |||
14. | Kopyta | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:19 | 9 | |||
15. | SK Dynamo ČB | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:16 | 9 | |||
16. | AAC Admiral Vladivostok | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:22 | 8 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrey Ipatenko | FC Kopyta | 48 | 25 | 1.92 |
2. | Oleg Kokarev | FC Nakopnise | 35 | 15 | 2.33 |
3. | Roman Budylin | FC Nakopnise | 23 | 12 | 1.92 |
4. | Eddie Crossan | FC Uran Samara | 16 | 6 | 2.67 |
5. | Delio Cisar Urena | FC Kopyta | 15 | 4 | 3.75 |
6. | Leon Chueca | FC Nakopnise | 14 | 14 | 1 |
7. | Vitaly Zheldin | FC Kopyta | 12 | 30 | 0.4 |
8. | Vasily Gerasimov | FC Uran Samara | 5 | 7 | 0.71 |
9. | Timur Vasilyev | FC Nakopnise | 5 | 11 | 0.45 |
10. | Aondoaseer Melkam | FC Kopyta | 5 | 30 | 0.17 |