Tabulky
61. sezóna Dánsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taageby | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 18:7 | 50 | ||||
2. | Orsley | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 24:12 | 47 | ||||
3. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 30 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 16:8 | 47 | ||||
4. | A.C. Lundeh | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 24:17 | 47 | ||||
5. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 20:16 | 43 | ||||
6. | SC Olskirke | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 16:13 | 43 | ||||
7. | FC Hellestrup | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 16:17 | 41 | ||||
8. | AC Christianshede Riders | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 17:19 | 39 | ||||
9. | SC Neder Donnerup | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 17:17 | 38 | ||||
10. | SC Gammel Skagen | 30 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 9:10 | 35 | ||||
11. | Tronsmark Lions | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 19:23 | 35 | ||||
12. | BEDST | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 15:18 | 32 | ||||
13. | Ny L Bombers | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 9:13 | 32 | ||||
14. | SC Sengel | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 10:18 | 28 | ||||
15. | SC Framlev | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 11:24 | 28 | ||||
16. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 30 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 13:22 | 27 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Lundeh | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 17:7 | 31 | |||
2. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 14:7 | 28 | |||
3. | Taageby | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 11:2 | 27 | |||
4. | Tronsmark Lions | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 15:5 | 26 | |||
5. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 10:2 | 26 | |||
6. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:6 | 26 | |||
7. | Orsley | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12:4 | 25 | |||
8. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13:9 | 25 | |||
9. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:6 | 23 | |||
10. | BEDST | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10:8 | 21 | |||
11. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4:3 | 19 | |||
12. | FC Hellestrup | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8:11 | 18 | |||
13. | SC Framlev | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:10 | 18 | |||
14. | Ny L Bombers | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3:5 | 16 | |||
15. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
16. | SC Sengel | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:8 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Hellestrup | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:6 | 23 | |||
2. | Taageby | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7:5 | 23 | |||
3. | Orsley | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12:8 | 22 | |||
4. | F.C. Bregner Marines | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:6 | 21 | |||
5. | SC Olskirke | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
6. | Ny L Bombers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:8 | 16 | |||
7. | SC Gammel Skagen | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
8. | A.C. Lundeh | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:10 | 16 | |||
9. | AC Christianshede Riders | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:13 | 16 | |||
10. | A.C. Lindum Powers | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
11. | SC Sengel | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:10 | 15 | |||
12. | SC Neder Donnerup | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:8 | 13 | |||
13. | A.C. Tykskov Scorpions | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7:13 | 12 | |||
14. | BEDST | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:10 | 11 | |||
15. | SC Framlev | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:14 | 10 | |||
16. | Tronsmark Lions | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:18 | 9 |