Tabulky
72. sezóna Německo 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Seidewitz | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 18:7 | 49 | ||||
2. | Melsdorf Seahorses | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 21:12 | 49 | ||||
3. | Oberrohrbach Marines | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 21:14 | 49 | ||||
4. | Illhof Eagles | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 16:17 | 42 | ||||
5. | Oberbierwang | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 18:17 | 40 | ||||
6. | A.C. Hausraitenbuch Patriots | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 21:18 | 38 | ||||
7. | SC Ewighausen Legends | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 15:14 | 38 | ||||
8. | Burghausen Mavericks | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17:19 | 38 | ||||
9. | Golpa | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 16:13 | 37 | ||||
10. | A.C. Kakerberg | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 19:20 | 36 | ||||
11. | SC Vipperow Legends | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 13:14 | 36 | ||||
12. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 14:18 | 36 | ||||
13. | Hiltrup Blazers | 30 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 12:14 | 35 | ||||
14. | A.C. Tudenswarft | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 14:19 | 35 | ||||
15. | AC Pickenbach | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 9:19 | 31 | ||||
16. | Speicher Bandits | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 13:22 | 30 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Illhof Eagles | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 11:5 | 30 | |||
2. | F.C. Seidewitz | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 10:1 | 27 | |||
3. | Melsdorf Seahorses | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:6 | 26 | |||
4. | Oberrohrbach Marines | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:8 | 22 | |||
5. | AC Pickenbach | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:4 | 20 | |||
6. | Oberbierwang | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:9 | 20 | |||
7. | A.C. Hausraitenbuch Patriots | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:10 | 19 | |||
8. | SC Vipperow Legends | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:5 | 19 | |||
9. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
10. | SC Ewighausen Legends | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
11. | Hiltrup Blazers | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
12. | Speicher Bandits | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
13. | Burghausen Mavericks | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:12 | 18 | |||
14. | A.C. Tudenswarft | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:12 | 17 | |||
15. | A.C. Kakerberg | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8:9 | 16 | |||
16. | Golpa | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7:8 | 15 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberrohrbach Marines | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10:6 | 27 | |||
2. | Melsdorf Seahorses | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:6 | 23 | |||
3. | Golpa | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:5 | 22 | |||
4. | F.C. Seidewitz | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | 22 | |||
5. | Oberbierwang | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:8 | 20 | |||
6. | Burghausen Mavericks | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:7 | 20 | |||
7. | A.C. Kakerberg | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 20 | |||
8. | A.C. Hausraitenbuch Patriots | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:8 | 19 | |||
9. | SC Ewighausen Legends | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 19 | |||
10. | A.C. Tudenswarft | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
11. | SC Vipperow Legends | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
12. | Hiltrup Blazers | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:8 | 17 | |||
13. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
14. | Speicher Bandits | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:12 | 12 | |||
15. | Illhof Eagles | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:12 | 12 | |||
16. | AC Pickenbach | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:15 | 11 |