Tabulky
6. sezóna Slovensko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Nové Zámky | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 66:21 | 68 | ||||
2. | Slacha Team | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 56:20 | 65 | ||||
3. | Cittá di Milano uno Italiano | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 54:26 | 56 | ||||
4. | TJ Odřepsy | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 41:13 | 53 | ||||
5. | Tj Sokol Dolní Lutyně 1932 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 38:19 | 52 | ||||
6. | SK Berky NE | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:34 | 47 | ||||
7. | selmi | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39:41 | 43 | ||||
8. | JZD Stoupov | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 39:26 | 41 | ||||
9. | FC Ultra Miki Team.SVK | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:32 | 26 | ||||
10. | Pavlas tým | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | 25 | ||||
11. | 1.FC Brno B | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:21 | 18 | ||||
12. | 1. FC Banik Moravia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 4 | ||||
13. | * Tým ID21094 * | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | 4 | ||||
14. | Syčkovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
15. | AFK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | fc olympionici | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slacha Team | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 34:2 | 43 | |||
2. | FC Nové Zámky | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:9 | 35 | |||
3. | TJ Odřepsy | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23:5 | 28 | |||
4. | Tj Sokol Dolní Lutyně 1932 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:8 | 26 | |||
5. | Cittá di Milano uno Italiano | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | 26 | |||
6. | selmi | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | 20 | |||
7. | FC Ultra Miki Team.SVK | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | 19 | |||
8. | JZD Stoupov | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | 19 | |||
9. | SK Berky NE | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:20 | 18 | |||
10. | Pavlas tým | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 12 | |||
11. | * Tým ID21094 * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 | |||
12. | 1.FC Brno B | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 2 | |||
13. | Syčkovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | AFK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | fc olympionici | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | 1. FC Banik Moravia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Nové Zámky | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | 33 | |||
2. | Cittá di Milano uno Italiano | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31:10 | 30 | |||
3. | SK Berky NE | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | 29 | |||
4. | Tj Sokol Dolní Lutyně 1932 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | 26 | |||
5. | TJ Odřepsy | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:8 | 25 | |||
6. | selmi | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 | 23 | |||
7. | JZD Stoupov | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | 22 | |||
8. | Slacha Team | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 22 | |||
9. | 1.FC Brno B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:8 | 16 | |||
10. | Pavlas tým | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | 13 | |||
11. | FC Ultra Miki Team.SVK | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | 7 | |||
12. | 1. FC Banik Moravia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 4 | |||
13. | Syčkovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | AFK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | fc olympionici | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | |||
16. | * Tým ID21094 * | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Belák | MFK Ružomberok | 15 | 25 | 0.6 |
2. | Bernardino Mantovani | Slacha Team | 13 | 29 | 0.45 |
3. | Szilárd Dvorník | FC Nové Zámky | 13 | 29 | 0.45 |
4. | Jose Julián Urzelai de Arce | FC Nové Zámky | 12 | 22 | 0.55 |
5. | Rafael Aranzabal | Slacha Team | 12 | 29 | 0.41 |
6. | Piroško | JZD Stoupov | 11 | 23 | 0.48 |
7. | Karol Fortiak | SK Berky NE | 11 | 30 | 0.37 |
8. | Jakub Onofrej | Cittá di Milano uno Italiano | 10 | 21 | 0.48 |
9. | Martin Zvara | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 10 | 28 | 0.36 |
10. | Ladislav Kubala | selmi | 10 | 30 | 0.33 |